MO dospelí II. trieda GA - ŠA
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285355 | 12.08.2017 17:00
28535512.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B0 : 2TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285359 | 12.08.2017 17:00
28535912.08.2017 17:00FK Betonáris Šaľa1 : 0FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285354 | 13.08.2017 10:30
28535413.08.2017 10:30ŠK Veľký Grob0 : 2TJ Progres Selice
285356 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28535613.08.2017 17:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce0 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285357 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28535713.08.2017 17:00FK Veča9 : 0TJ Horné Saliby B
285358 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28535813.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Jánovce3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
285360 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28536013.08.2017 17:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod3 : 1OFK Žihárec
285361 | 13.08.2017 17:00
28536113.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Gáň1 : 3ŠK Tešedíkovo
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285362 | 19.08.2017 17:00
28536219.08.2017 17:00TJ Progres Selice3 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
285366 | 20.08.2017 10:30
28536620.08.2017 10:30TJ Horné Saliby B1 : 3TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285363 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28536320.08.2017 17:00OFK Žihárec15 : 2FK Slovan Gáň
285364 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28536420.08.2017 17:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom2 : 0TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285365 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28536520.08.2017 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285367 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28536720.08.2017 17:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom2 : 4FK Veča
285368 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28536820.08.2017 17:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody2 : 1TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285369 | 20.08.2017 17:00
28536920.08.2017 17:00ŠK Veľký Grob3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285370 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28537026.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B0 : 2TJ Progres Selice
285374 | 26.08.2017 17:00
28537426.08.2017 17:00FK Betonáris Šaľa7 : 0TJ Horné Saliby B
285376 | 27.08.2017 10:30
28537627.08.2017 10:30FK Slovan Gáň4 : 2FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285371 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28537127.08.2017 17:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce0 : 0ŠK Veľký Grob
285372 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28537227.08.2017 17:00FK Veča4 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285373 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28537327.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Jánovce4 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285375 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28537527.08.2017 17:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod4 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
285377 | 27.08.2017 17:00
28537727.08.2017 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo3 : 4OFK Žihárec
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285378 | 02.09.2017 16:00
28537802.09.2017 16:00TJ Progres Selice2 : 2OFK Žihárec
285379 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28537903.09.2017 16:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom2 : 3ŠK Tešedíkovo
285380 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28538003.09.2017 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 0FK Slovan Gáň
285381 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28538103.09.2017 16:00TJ Horné Saliby B2 : 3TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285382 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28538203.09.2017 16:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom0 : 2FK Betonáris Šaľa
285383 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28538303.09.2017 16:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody5 : 0TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285384 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28538403.09.2017 16:00ŠK Veľký Grob2 : 4FK Veča
285385 | 03.09.2017 16:00
28538503.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B2 : 0TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285389 | 09.09.2017 16:00
28538909.09.2017 16:00FK Betonáris Šaľa2 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285386 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28538610.09.2017 16:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce0 : 0TJ Progres Selice
285387 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28538710.09.2017 16:00FK Veča9 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285388 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28538810.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Jánovce2 : 3ŠK Veľký Grob
285390 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28539010.09.2017 16:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod3 : 2ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285391 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28539110.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Gáň2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby B
285392 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28539210.09.2017 16:00ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
285393 | 10.09.2017 16:00
28539310.09.2017 16:00OFK Žihárec9 : 1FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
285394 | 16.09.2017 15:30
28539416.09.2017 15:30TJ Progres Selice2 : 0FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285395 | 17.09.2017 10:30
28539517.09.2017 10:30ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 5OFK Žihárec
285396 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28539617.09.2017 15:30TJ Horné Saliby B1 : 2ŠK Tešedíkovo
285397 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28539717.09.2017 15:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom0 : 3FK Slovan Gáň
285398 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28539817.09.2017 15:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody1 : 0TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285399 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28539917.09.2017 15:30ŠK Veľký Grob1 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285400 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28540017.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B4 : 2TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285401 | 17.09.2017 15:30
28540117.09.2017 15:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce1 : 5FK Veča
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
285404 | 23.09.2017 15:30
28540423.09.2017 15:30FK Betonáris Šaľa6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285405 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28540524.09.2017 10:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod6 : 0ŠK Veľký Grob
285402 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28540224.09.2017 15:30FK Veča3 : 1TJ Progres Selice
285403 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28540324.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce5 : 0TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285406 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28540624.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Gáň3 : 4TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285407 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28540724.09.2017 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo3 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285408 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28540824.09.2017 15:30OFK Žihárec9 : 2TJ Horné Saliby B
285409 | 24.09.2017 15:30
28540924.09.2017 15:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom4 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
285410 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28541030.09.2017 14:30TJ Progres Selice6 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
285413 | 30.09.2017 14:30
28541330.09.2017 14:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody4 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
285411 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28541101.10.2017 14:30TJ Horné Saliby B4 : 1FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285412 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28541201.10.2017 14:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom1 : 2OFK Žihárec
285414 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28541401.10.2017 14:30ŠK Veľký Grob2 : 1FK Slovan Gáň
285415 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28541501.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B0 : 0TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285416 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28541601.10.2017 14:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce1 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285417 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28541701.10.2017 14:30FK Veča2 : 0TJ Družstevník Jánovce
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
285419 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28541907.10.2017 14:30FK Betonáris Šaľa2 : 0FK Veča
285423 | 08.10.2017 12:30
28542308.10.2017 12:30OFK Žihárec3 : 0TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285424 | 08.10.2017 13:30
28542408.10.2017 13:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom3 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285418 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28541808.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce7 : 1TJ Progres Selice
285420 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28542008.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod3 : 1TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285421 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28542108.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Gáň1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285422 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28542208.10.2017 14:30ŠK Tešedíkovo7 : 2ŠK Veľký Grob
285425 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28542508.10.2017 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1TJ Horné Saliby B
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
285426 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28542614.10.2017 14:30TJ Progres Selice5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby B
285430 | 15.10.2017 10:30
28543015.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B1 : 4ŠK Tešedíkovo
285433 | 15.10.2017 10:30
28543315.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce0 : 6FK Betonáris Šaľa
285427 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28542715.10.2017 14:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom2 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
285428 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28542815.10.2017 14:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody2 : 0FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285429 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28542915.10.2017 14:30ŠK Veľký Grob0 : 3OFK Žihárec
285432 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28543215.10.2017 14:30FK Veča4 : 2TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285431 | 15.10.2017 15:30
28543115.10.2017 15:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce1 : 2FK Slovan Gáň
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
285434 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28543421.10.2017 14:00FK Betonáris Šaľa4 : 0TJ Progres Selice
285435 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28543522.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod4 : 2TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285436 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28543622.10.2017 14:00FK Slovan Gáň0 : 2FK Veča
285437 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28543722.10.2017 14:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285438 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28543822.10.2017 14:00OFK Žihárec3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285439 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28543922.10.2017 14:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom8 : 1ŠK Veľký Grob
285440 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28544022.10.2017 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285441 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28544122.10.2017 14:00TJ Horné Saliby B1 : 1ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
285442 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28544228.10.2017 14:00TJ Progres Selice4 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285443 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28544328.10.2017 14:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody2 : 2TJ Horné Saliby B
285449 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28544928.10.2017 14:00FK Betonáris Šaľa6 : 0TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285445 | 29.10.2017 10:30
28544529.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B1 : 1FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285444 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28544429.10.2017 14:00ŠK Veľký Grob0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
285446 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28544629.10.2017 14:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce1 : 6OFK Žihárec
285447 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28544729.10.2017 14:00FK Veča6 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
285448 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28544829.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Jánovce5 : 0FK Slovan Gáň
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
285455 | 05.11.2017 10:30
28545505.11.2017 10:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285450 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545005.11.2017 13:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod2 : 5TJ Progres Selice
285451 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545105.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Gáň0 : 8FK Betonáris Šaľa
285452 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545205.11.2017 13:30ŠK Tešedíkovo3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285453 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545305.11.2017 13:30OFK Žihárec3 : 0FK Veča
285454 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545405.11.2017 13:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom0 : 2TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285456 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545605.11.2017 13:30TJ Horné Saliby B3 : 2ŠK Veľký Grob
285457 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28545705.11.2017 13:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom1 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
285465 | 11.11.2017 13:00
28546511.11.2017 13:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod3 : 1FK Slovan Gáň
285458 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28545811.11.2017 13:30TJ Progres Selice2 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285464 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28546411.11.2017 13:30FK Betonáris Šaľa6 : 0ŠK Tešedíkovo
285459 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28545912.11.2017 13:30ŠK Veľký Grob5 : 1ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285460 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28546012.11.2017 13:30TJ Horné Saliby B4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285461 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28546112.11.2017 13:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
285462 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28546212.11.2017 13:30FK Veča2 : 1FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285463 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28546312.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce1 : 4OFK Žihárec
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
285468 | 18.11.2017 13:30
28546818.11.2017 13:30FK Betonáris Šaľa4 : 0OFK Žihárec
285471 | 19.11.2017 10:30
28547119.11.2017 10:30TJ Horné Saliby B0 : 0TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285466 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28546619.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Gáň0 : 6TJ Progres Selice
285467 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28546719.11.2017 13:30ŠK Tešedíkovo4 : 1TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285469 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28546919.11.2017 13:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom1 : 4TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285470 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28547019.11.2017 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 7FK Veča
285472 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28547219.11.2017 13:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285473 | 19.11.2017 13:30
28547319.11.2017 13:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody2 : 1ŠK Veľký Grob
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
285474 | 10.03.2018 14:30
28547410.03.2018 14:30TJ Progres Selice8 : 0ŠK Veľký Grob
285475 | 11.03.2018 10:30
28547511.03.2018 10:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285477 | 11.03.2018 10:30
28547711.03.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby B0 : 7FK Veča
285476 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28547611.03.2018 14:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom2 : 3TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285478 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28547811.03.2018 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 3TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285479 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28547911.03.2018 14:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom1 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285480 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28548011.03.2018 14:30OFK Žihárec2 : 0TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285481 | 11.03.2018 14:30
28548111.03.2018 14:30ŠK Tešedíkovo0 : 0FK Slovan Gáň
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
285482 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548201.05.2018 16:30ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 1TJ Progres Selice
285483 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548301.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Gáň0 : 6OFK Žihárec
285484 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548401.05.2018 16:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod5 : 0FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285485 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548501.05.2018 16:30FK Betonáris Šaľa5 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
285486 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548601.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby B
285487 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548701.05.2018 16:30FK Veča9 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285488 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548801.05.2018 16:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce2 : 0TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285489 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28548901.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B2 : 1ŠK Veľký Grob
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
285490 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28549024.03.2018 15:00TJ Progres Selice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285491 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28549125.03.2018 10:30ŠK Veľký Grob0 : 0TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285494 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28549425.03.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby B0 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285492 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28549225.03.2018 15:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody1 : 6FK Veča
285493 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28549325.03.2018 15:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom0 : 0TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285495 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28549525.03.2018 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 1TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285496 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28549625.03.2018 15:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom2 : 0FK Slovan Gáň
285497 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28549725.03.2018 15:00OFK Žihárec6 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
285502 | 31.03.2018 15:30
28550231.03.2018 15:30FK Betonáris Šaľa6 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285500 | 01.04.2018 10:30
28550001.04.2018 10:30FK Slovan Gáň0 : 8ŠK Veľké Úľany
285503 | 01.04.2018 10:30
28550301.04.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce0 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285498 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28549801.04.2018 15:30OFK Žihárec2 : 0TJ Progres Selice
285499 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28549901.04.2018 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo1 : 2FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285501 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28550101.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod5 : 0TJ Horné Saliby B
285504 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28550401.04.2018 15:30FK Veča6 : 1ŠK Veľký Grob
285505 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28550501.04.2018 15:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
285506 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28550607.04.2018 15:30TJ Progres Selice2 : 0TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285507 | 08.04.2018 10:30
28550708.04.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B3 : 4FK Veča
285508 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28550808.04.2018 15:30ŠK Veľký Grob2 : 1TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285509 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28550908.04.2018 15:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody0 : 2FK Betonáris Šaľa
285510 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28551008.04.2018 15:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom1 : 2TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285511 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28551108.04.2018 15:30TJ Horné Saliby B1 : 0FK Slovan Gáň
285512 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28551208.04.2018 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
285513 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28551308.04.2018 15:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom0 : 2OFK Žihárec
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
285517 | 15.04.2018 10:30
28551715.04.2018 10:30FK Slovan Gáň3 : 1ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285519 | 15.04.2018 10:30
28551915.04.2018 10:30FK Betonáris Šaľa11 : 1ŠK Veľký Grob
285514 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28551415.04.2018 15:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom1 : 3TJ Progres Selice
285515 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28551515.04.2018 15:30OFK Žihárec3 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
285516 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28551615.04.2018 15:30ŠK Tešedíkovo7 : 1TJ Horné Saliby B
285518 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28551815.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod4 : 2TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285520 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28552015.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285521 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28552115.04.2018 15:30FK Veča3 : 0TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
285522 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28552221.04.2018 16:00TJ Progres Selice0 : 0FK Veča
285528 | 22.04.2018 10:30
28552822.04.2018 10:30TJ Horné Saliby B2 : 11OFK Žihárec
285523 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28552322.04.2018 16:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285524 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28552422.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B0 : 12FK Betonáris Šaľa
285525 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28552522.04.2018 16:00ŠK Veľký Grob1 : 3TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285526 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28552622.04.2018 16:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody3 : 1FK Slovan Gáň
285527 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28552722.04.2018 16:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom3 : 3ŠK Tešedíkovo
285529 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28552922.04.2018 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany8 : 0FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
285532 |
285532OFK Žihárec3 : 0ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285530 | 29.04.2018 10:30
28553029.04.2018 10:30ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 1TJ Progres Selice
285536 | 29.04.2018 10:30
28553629.04.2018 10:30FK Betonáris Šaľa6 : 1TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285531 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28553129.04.2018 16:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom2 : 1TJ Horné Saliby B
285533 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28553329.04.2018 16:00ŠK Tešedíkovo2 : 1TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285534 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28553429.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Gáň3 : 3ŠK Veľký Grob
285535 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28553529.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod11 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285537 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28553729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Jánovce0 : 2FK Veča
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
285538 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28553805.05.2018 16:30TJ Progres Selice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285542 | 05.05.2018 16:30
28554205.05.2018 16:30ŠK Veľký Grob1 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
285543 | 06.05.2018 10:30
28554306.05.2018 10:30TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody0 : 5OFK Žihárec
285539 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28553906.05.2018 16:30FK Veča1 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285540 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28554006.05.2018 16:30TJ - Termál - Diakovce0 : 3TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285541 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28554106.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B5 : 4FK Slovan Gáň
285544 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28554406.05.2018 16:30ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom3 : 4FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285545 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28554506.05.2018 16:30TJ Horné Saliby B2 : 6ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
285553 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28555312.05.2018 16:30FK Betonáris Šaľa3 : 0TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285552 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28555213.05.2018 10:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod1 : 0FK Veča
285546 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28554613.05.2018 16:30TJ Horné Saliby B0 : 3TJ Progres Selice
285547 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28554713.05.2018 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany11 : 1ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285548 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28554813.05.2018 16:30FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom2 : 3TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285549 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28554913.05.2018 16:30OFK Žihárec8 : 1ŠK Veľký Grob
285550 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28555013.05.2018 16:30ŠK Tešedíkovo3 : 6TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285551 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28555113.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Gáň2 : 3TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
285554 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28555419.05.2018 17:00TJ Progres Selice3 : 4FK Betonáris Šaľa
285559 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28555919.05.2018 17:00ŠK Veľký Grob2 : 9FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285558 | 20.05.2018 10:30
28555820.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B0 : 8OFK Žihárec
285555 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28555520.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Jánovce2 : 2TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285556 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28555620.05.2018 17:00FK Veča14 : 0FK Slovan Gáň
285557 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28555720.05.2018 17:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce1 : 1ŠK Tešedíkovo
285560 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28556020.05.2018 17:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody1 : 5ŠK Veľké Úľany
285561 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28556120.05.2018 17:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom3 : 1TJ Horné Saliby B
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
285569 | 27.05.2018 10:30
28556927.05.2018 10:30TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod  :  FK Betonáris Šaľa
285562 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556227.05.2018 17:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom  :  TJ Progres Selice
285563 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556327.05.2018 17:00TJ Horné Saliby B  :  TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285564 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556427.05.2018 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany  :  ŠK Veľký Grob
285565 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556527.05.2018 17:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285566 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556627.05.2018 17:00OFK Žihárec  :  TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285567 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556727.05.2018 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo  :  FK Veča
285568 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28556827.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Gáň  :  TJ Družstevník Jánovce
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
285570 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28557002.06.2018 17:00TJ Progres Selice  :  TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285571 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28557102.06.2018 17:00FK Betonáris Šaľa  :  FK Slovan Gáň
285572 | 03.06.2018 10:30
28557203.06.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce  :  ŠK Tešedíkovo
285573 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28557303.06.2018 17:00FK Veča  :  OFK Žihárec
285574 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28557403.06.2018 17:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce  :  FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285575 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28557503.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B  :  ŠK Veľké Úľany
285576 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28557603.06.2018 17:00ŠK Veľký Grob  :  TJ Horné Saliby B
285577 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28557703.06.2018 17:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody  :  ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
285581 | 10.06.2018 10:30
28558110.06.2018 10:30ŠK Veľké Úľany  :  TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285578 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28557810.06.2018 17:00TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody  :  TJ Progres Selice
285579 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28557910.06.2018 17:00ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom  :  ŠK Veľký Grob
285580 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28558010.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B  :  TJ Horné Saliby B
285582 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28558210.06.2018 17:00FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom  :  FK Veča
285583 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28558310.06.2018 17:00OFK Žihárec  :  TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285584 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28558410.06.2018 17:00ŠK Tešedíkovo  :  FK Betonáris Šaľa
285585 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28558510.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Gáň  :  TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
285586 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28558616.06.2018 17:00TJ Progres Selice  :  FK Slovan Gáň
285590 | 16.06.2018 17:00
28559016.06.2018 17:00FK Veča  :  ŠK Veľké Úľany
285589 | 17.06.2018 10:30
28558917.06.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Jánovce  :  FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285587 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28558717.06.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod  :  ŠK Tešedíkovo
285588 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28558817.06.2018 17:00OFK Žihárec  :  FK Betonáris Šaľa
285591 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28559117.06.2018 17:00TJ - Termál - Diakovce  :  TJ Horné Saliby B
285592 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28559217.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B  :  ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285593 | 17.06.2018 17:00
28559317.06.2018 17:00ŠK Veľký Grob  :  TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
Tabuľka MO dospelí II. Trieda GA - Ša - MO dospelí II. trieda GA - ŠA

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Betonáris Šaľa262600127:117816367.6
2OFK Žihárec262312125:2870153414.4
3FK Veča262114113:266414250
4TJ Progres Selice26164670:355213137.6
5TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod26162871:425012110
6ŠK Tešedíkovo26125959:57411127
7ŠK Veľké Úľany261231173:59391000
8TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody261231143:5039900
9TJ Družstevník Jánovce26921552:57298-100
10FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom26911649:69287-117.6
11TJ - Termál - Diakovce26761331:51276-120
12ŠK Veľký Grob26551635:95205-190
13TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B26621832:99204-160
14FK Slovan Gáň26521933:105173-220
15TJ Horné Saliby B26431929:101152-270
16ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom26261827:84121-270