MO dospelí II. Trieda GA - Ša


MO dospelí II. trieda GA - ŠA
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285355 | 12.08.2017 17:00
285355 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 0 : 2 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285359 | 12.08.2017 17:00
285359 12.08.2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 0 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285354 | 13.08.2017 10:30
285354 13.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Veľký Grob 0 : 2 TJ Progres Selice
285356 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285356 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285357 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285357 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Veča 9 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
285358 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285358 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285360 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285360 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 1 OFK Žihárec
285361 | 13.08.2017 17:00
285361 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Gáň 1 : 3 ŠK Tešedíkovo
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285362 | 19.08.2017 17:00
285362 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Progres Selice 3 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285366 | 20.08.2017 10:30
285366 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285363 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285363 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Žihárec 15 : 2 FK Slovan Gáň
285364 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285364 20.08.2017 17:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285365 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285365 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 4 FK Betonáris Šaľa
285367 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285367 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 2 : 4 FK Veča
285368 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285368 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 2 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285369 | 20.08.2017 17:00
285369 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľký Grob 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285370 | 26.08.2017 17:00
285370 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 0 : 2 TJ Progres Selice
285374 | 26.08.2017 17:00
285374 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 7 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
285376 | 27.08.2017 10:30
285376 27.08.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Gáň 4 : 2 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285371 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285371 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 0 ŠK Veľký Grob
285372 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285372 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Veča 4 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285373 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285373 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 4 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285375 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285375 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285377 | 27.08.2017 17:00
285377 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 4 OFK Žihárec
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285378 | 02.09.2017 16:00
285378 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 2 OFK Žihárec
285379 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285379 03.09.2017 16:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 3 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285380 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285380 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 0 FK Slovan Gáň
285381 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285381 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby B 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285382 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285382 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 2 FK Betonáris Šaľa
285383 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285383 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285384 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285384 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľký Grob 2 : 4 FK Veča
285385 | 03.09.2017 16:00
285385 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 2 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285389 | 09.09.2017 16:00
285389 09.09.2017 16:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 2 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285386 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285386 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 0 TJ Progres Selice
285387 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285387 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Veča 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285388 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285388 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 2 : 3 ŠK Veľký Grob
285390 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285390 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 2 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285391 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285391 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Gáň 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
285392 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285392 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285393 | 10.09.2017 16:00
285393 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Žihárec 9 : 1 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
285394 | 16.09.2017 15:30
285394 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 0 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285395 | 17.09.2017 10:30
285395 17.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 5 OFK Žihárec
285396 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285396 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 1 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285397 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285397 17.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 3 FK Slovan Gáň
285398 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285398 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285399 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285399 17.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Veľký Grob 1 : 4 FK Betonáris Šaľa
285400 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285400 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285401 | 17.09.2017 15:30
285401 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 5 FK Veča
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
285404 | 23.09.2017 15:30
285404 23.09.2017 15:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285405 | 24.09.2017 10:30
285405 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 6 : 0 ŠK Veľký Grob
285402 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285402 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Veča 3 : 1 TJ Progres Selice
285403 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285403 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 5 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285406 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285406 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Gáň 3 : 4 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285407 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285407 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285408 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285408 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Žihárec 9 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby B
285409 | 24.09.2017 15:30
285409 24.09.2017 15:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
285410 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285410 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Progres Selice 6 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285413 | 30.09.2017 14:30
285413 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 4 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285411 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285411 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 4 : 1 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285412 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285412 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 : 2 OFK Žihárec
285414 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285414 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Veľký Grob 2 : 1 FK Slovan Gáň
285415 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285415 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285416 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285416 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 4 FK Betonáris Šaľa
285417 | 01.10.2017 14:30
285417 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Veča 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
285419 | 07.10.2017 14:30
285419 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 2 : 0 FK Veča
285423 | 08.10.2017 12:30
285423 08.10.2017 12:30 OFK Žihárec 3 : 0 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285424 | 08.10.2017 13:30
285424 08.10.2017 13:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 3 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285418 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285418 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 7 : 1 TJ Progres Selice
285420 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285420 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285421 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285421 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Gáň 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285422 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285422 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 7 : 2 ŠK Veľký Grob
285425 | 08.10.2017 14:30
285425 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby B
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
285426 | 14.10.2017 14:30
285426 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Progres Selice 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
285430 | 15.10.2017 10:30
285430 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 1 : 4 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285433 | 15.10.2017 10:30
285433 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 0 : 6 FK Betonáris Šaľa
285427 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285427 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 2 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285428 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285428 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 2 : 0 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285429 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285429 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Veľký Grob 0 : 3 OFK Žihárec
285432 | 15.10.2017 14:30
285432 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Veča 4 : 2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285431 | 15.10.2017 15:30
285431 15.10.2017 15:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 2 FK Slovan Gáň
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
285434 | 21.10.2017 14:00
285434 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 4 : 0 TJ Progres Selice
285435 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285435 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285436 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285436 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Gáň 0 : 2 FK Veča
285437 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285437 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285438 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285438 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Žihárec 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285439 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285439 22.10.2017 14:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 8 : 1 ŠK Veľký Grob
285440 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285440 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285441 | 22.10.2017 14:00
285441 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby B 1 : 1 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
285442 | 28.10.2017 14:00
285442 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Progres Selice 4 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285443 | 28.10.2017 14:00
285443 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 2 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby B
285449 | 28.10.2017 14:00
285449 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 6 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285445 | 29.10.2017 10:30
285445 29.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 1 : 1 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285444 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285444 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Veľký Grob 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285446 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285446 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 6 OFK Žihárec
285447 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285447 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Veča 6 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285448 | 29.10.2017 14:00
285448 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 5 : 0 FK Slovan Gáň
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
285455 | 05.11.2017 10:30
285455 05.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285450 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285450 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 2 : 5 TJ Progres Selice
285451 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285451 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Gáň 0 : 8 FK Betonáris Šaľa
285452 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285452 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285453 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285453 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Žihárec 3 : 0 FK Veča
285454 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285454 05.11.2017 13:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 0 : 2 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285456 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285456 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 3 : 2 ŠK Veľký Grob
285457 | 05.11.2017 13:30
285457 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
285465 | 11.11.2017 13:00
285465 11.11.2017 13:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 1 FK Slovan Gáň
285458 | 11.11.2017 13:30
285458 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285464 | 11.11.2017 13:30
285464 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 6 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
285459 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285459 12.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Veľký Grob 5 : 1 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285460 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285460 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285461 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285461 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285462 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285462 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Veča 2 : 1 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285463 | 12.11.2017 13:30
285463 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 1 : 4 OFK Žihárec
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
285468 | 18.11.2017 13:30
285468 18.11.2017 13:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 4 : 0 OFK Žihárec
285471 | 19.11.2017 10:30
285471 19.11.2017 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 0 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285466 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285466 19.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Gáň 0 : 6 TJ Progres Selice
285467 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285467 19.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 4 : 1 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285469 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285469 19.11.2017 13:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285470 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285470 19.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 7 FK Veča
285472 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285472 19.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285473 | 19.11.2017 13:30
285473 19.11.2017 13:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 2 : 1 ŠK Veľký Grob
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
285475 | 11.03.2018 10:30
285475 11.03.2018 10:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285477 | 11.03.2018 10:30
285477 11.03.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   FK Veča
285474 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285474 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Progres Selice   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285476 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285476 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285478 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285478 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285479 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285479 11.03.2018 14:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285480 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285480 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Žihárec   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285481 | 11.03.2018 14:30
285481 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   FK Slovan Gáň
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
285485 | 17.03.2018 15:00
285485 17.03.2018 15:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285483 | 18.03.2018 10:30
285483 18.03.2018 10:30 FK Slovan Gáň   :   OFK Žihárec
285484 | 18.03.2018 10:30
285484 18.03.2018 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285482 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285482 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   TJ Progres Selice
285486 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285486 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285487 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285487 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Veča   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285488 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285488 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285489 | 18.03.2018 15:00
285489 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
285491 | 25.03.2018 10:30
285491 25.03.2018 10:30 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285494 | 25.03.2018 10:30
285494 25.03.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285490 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285490 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Progres Selice   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285492 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285492 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   FK Veča
285493 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285493 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285495 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285495 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285496 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285496 25.03.2018 15:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285497 | 25.03.2018 15:00
285497 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Žihárec   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
285502 | 31.03.2018 15:30
285502 31.03.2018 15:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285500 | 01.04.2018 10:30
285500 01.04.2018 10:30 FK Slovan Gáň   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285503 | 01.04.2018 10:30
285503 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285498 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285498 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Žihárec   :   TJ Progres Selice
285499 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285499 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285501 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285501 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285504 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285504 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Veča   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285505 | 01.04.2018 15:30
285505 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
285507 | 08.04.2018 10:30
285507 08.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   FK Veča
285506 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285506 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Progres Selice   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285508 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285508 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285509 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285509 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285510 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285510 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285511 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285511 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285512 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285512 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285513 | 08.04.2018 15:30
285513 08.04.2018 15:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   OFK Žihárec
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
285519 | 14.04.2018 15:30
285519 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285517 | 15.04.2018 10:30
285517 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Slovan Gáň   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285514 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285514 15.04.2018 15:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   TJ Progres Selice
285515 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285515 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Žihárec   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285516 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285516 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285518 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285518 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285520 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285520 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285521 | 15.04.2018 15:30
285521 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Veča   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
285528 | 22.04.2018 10:30
285528 22.04.2018 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   OFK Žihárec
285522 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285522 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Progres Selice   :   FK Veča
285523 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285523 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285524 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285524 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285525 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285525 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285526 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285526 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285527 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285527 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285529 | 22.04.2018 16:00
285529 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
285536 | 28.04.2018 16:00
285536 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285530 | 29.04.2018 10:30
285530 29.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Progres Selice
285531 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285531 29.04.2018 16:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285532 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285532 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Žihárec   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285533 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285533 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285534 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285534 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Gáň   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285535 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285535 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285537 | 29.04.2018 16:00
285537 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   FK Veča
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
285542 | 06.05.2018 10:30
285542 06.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285543 | 06.05.2018 10:30
285543 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   OFK Žihárec
285538 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285538 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Progres Selice   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285539 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285539 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Veča   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285540 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285540 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285541 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285541 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285544 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285544 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285545 | 06.05.2018 16:30
285545 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
285553 | 12.05.2018 16:30
285553 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285552 | 13.05.2018 10:30
285552 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   FK Veča
285546 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285546 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   TJ Progres Selice
285547 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285547 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285548 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285548 13.05.2018 16:30 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285549 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285549 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Žihárec   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285550 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285550 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285551 | 13.05.2018 16:30
285551 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Gáň   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
285558 | 20.05.2018 10:30
285558 20.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   OFK Žihárec
285559 | 20.05.2018 10:30
285559 20.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285554 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285554 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Progres Selice   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285555 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285555 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285556 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285556 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Veča   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285557 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285557 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285560 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285560 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285561 | 20.05.2018 17:00
285561 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
285569 | 27.05.2018 10:30
285569 27.05.2018 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285562 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285562 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   TJ Progres Selice
285563 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285563 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby B   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285564 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285564 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285565 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285565 27.05.2018 17:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285566 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285566 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Žihárec   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285567 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285567 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   FK Veča
285568 | 27.05.2018 17:00
285568 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Gáň   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
285571 | 02.06.2018 17:00
285571 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285572 | 03.06.2018 10:30
285572 03.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285570 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285570 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Progres Selice   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285573 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285573 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Veča   :   OFK Žihárec
285574 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285574 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285575 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285575 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285576 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285576 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285577 | 03.06.2018 17:00
285577 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
285581 | 10.06.2018 10:30
285581 10.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285578 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285578 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody   :   TJ Progres Selice
285579 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285579 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom   :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285580 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285580 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285582 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285582 10.06.2018 17:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom   :   FK Veča
285583 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285583 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Žihárec   :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285584 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285584 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285585 | 10.06.2018 17:00
285585 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Gáň   :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
285589 | 17.06.2018 10:30
285589 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce   :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285586 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285586 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Progres Selice   :   FK Slovan Gáň
285587 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285587 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod   :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285588 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285588 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Žihárec   :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285590 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285590 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Veča   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285591 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285591 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce   :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285592 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285592 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B   :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285593 | 17.06.2018 17:00
285593 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľký Grob   :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
Tabuľka MO dospelí II. Trieda GA - Ša - MO dospelí II. trieda GA - ŠA

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Betonáris Šaľa 15 15 0 0 66:3 45 16 18 7.6
2 FK Veča 15 13 0 2 61:16 39 15 15 0
3 OFK Žihárec 15 12 1 2 69:23 37 14 19 7
4 TJ Progres Selice 15 10 2 3 41:22 32 13 11 7.6
5 ŠK Tešedíkovo 15 10 0 5 38:33 30 12 9 0
6 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 15 8 3 4 29:21 27 11 6 0
7 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 15 8 1 6 34:31 25 10 1 0
8 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 15 7 0 8 39:34 21 9 -3 0
9 ŠK Veľký Grob 15 4 2 9 22:43 14 8 -10 0
10 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 15 4 1 10 26:37 13 7 -8 7.6
11 ŠK Veľké Úľany 15 3 3 9 18:41 12 6 -9 0
12 TJ Horné Saliby B 15 3 3 9 21:50 12 5 -12 0
13 FK Slovan Gáň 15 4 0 11 20:59 12 4 -12 0
14 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 15 3 2 10 15:41 11 3 -10 0
15 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 15 2 4 9 12:31 10 2 -14 0
16 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 15 1 4 10 13:39 7 1 -14 0