MO žiaci
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 14:30:00
290039 | 19.08.2017 14:00
29003919.08.2017 14:00ŠKF Sereď B8 : 0TJ Čierna Voda
290036 | 20.08.2017 10:30
29003620.08.2017 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo8 : 3TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290033 | 20.08.2017 14:30
29003320.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290034 | 20.08.2017 14:30
29003420.08.2017 14:30OFK Abrahám Hoste4 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
290037 | 20.08.2017 14:30
29003720.08.2017 14:30TJ Vozokany4 : 4FK Veľká Mača
290038 | 20.08.2017 14:30
29003820.08.2017 14:30FC JELKA0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290035 | 23.08.2017 17:00
29003523.08.2017 17:00FC Tomášikovo5 : 1FC Pata
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
290043 | 26.08.2017 14:30
29004326.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady4 : 5TJ Vozokany
290044 | 27.08.2017 13:00
29004427.08.2017 13:00FC Tomášikovo4 : 5FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290040 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29004027.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 14TJ Čierna Voda
290041 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29004127.08.2017 14:30ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0ŠKF Sereď B
290042 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29004227.08.2017 14:30FK Veľká Mača1 : 6FC JELKA
290045 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29004527.08.2017 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1FC Pata
290046 | 27.08.2017 14:30
29004627.08.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 1OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
290049 | 02.09.2017 10:30
29004902.09.2017 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo7 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
290048 | 03.09.2017 10:30
29004803.09.2017 10:30FC Pata0 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
290047 | 03.09.2017 13:30
29004703.09.2017 13:30OFK Abrahám Hoste8 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290050 | 03.09.2017 13:30
29005003.09.2017 13:30TJ Vozokany2 : 3FC Tomášikovo
290051 | 03.09.2017 13:30
29005103.09.2017 13:30FC JELKA4 : 0TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290053 | 03.09.2017 13:30
29005303.09.2017 13:30TJ Čierna Voda0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290052 | 06.09.2017 17:00
29005206.09.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď B11 : 0FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
290056 | 09.09.2017 13:30
29005609.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady0 : 4ŠKF Sereď B
290060 | 10.09.2017 13:00
29006010.09.2017 13:00OFK Abrahám Hoste4 : 0FC Pata
290054 | 10.09.2017 13:30
29005410.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290055 | 10.09.2017 13:30
29005510.09.2017 13:30FK Veľká Mača4 : 3TJ Čierna Voda
290057 | 10.09.2017 13:30
29005710.09.2017 13:30FC Tomášikovo1 : 1FC JELKA
290058 | 10.09.2017 13:30
29005810.09.2017 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1TJ Vozokany
290059 | 10.09.2017 13:30
29005910.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 2FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2017 13:30:00
290061 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006115.09.2017 13:30FC Pata1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290062 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006215.09.2017 13:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo0 : 4OFK Abrahám Hoste
290063 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006315.09.2017 13:30TJ Vozokany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
290064 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006415.09.2017 13:30FC JELKA6 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
290065 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006515.09.2017 13:30ŠKF Sereď B5 : 1FC Tomášikovo
290066 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006615.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady1 : 8TJ Čierna Voda
290067 | 15.09.2017 13:30
29006715.09.2017 13:30ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
290068 | 01.09.2017 17:00
29006801.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 7FK Veľká Mača
290069 | 16.09.2017 13:00
29006916.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290074 | 17.09.2017 10:30
29007417.09.2017 10:30FC Pata2 : 5FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290070 | 17.09.2017 13:00
29007017.09.2017 13:00FC Tomášikovo1 : 1TJ Čierna Voda
290071 | 26.09.2017 16:00
29007126.09.2017 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 16ŠKF Sereď B
290072 | 29.09.2017 17:00
29007229.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 2FC JELKA
290073 | 12.10.2017 16:00
29007312.10.2017 16:00OFK Abrahám Hoste1 : 1TJ Vozokany
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
290075 | 23.09.2017 10:30
29007523.09.2017 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290076 | 24.09.2017 13:00
29007624.09.2017 13:00TJ Vozokany3 : 0FC Pata
290077 | 24.09.2017 13:00
29007724.09.2017 13:00FC JELKA5 : 3OFK Abrahám Hoste
290078 | 24.09.2017 13:00
29007824.09.2017 13:00ŠKF Sereď B9 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
290079 | 24.09.2017 13:00
29007924.09.2017 13:00TJ Čierna Voda10 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
290080 | 24.09.2017 13:00
29008024.09.2017 13:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0FC Tomášikovo
290081 | 24.09.2017 13:00
29008124.09.2017 13:00FK Veľká Mača6 : 2TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
290088 | 30.09.2017 10:30
29008830.09.2017 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo0 : 7TJ Vozokany
290087 | 01.10.2017 10:30
29008701.10.2017 10:30FC Pata0 : 6FC JELKA
290082 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29008201.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 5TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290083 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29008301.10.2017 12:00FC Tomášikovo2 : 1FK Veľká Mača
290084 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29008401.10.2017 12:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290085 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29008501.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0TJ Čierna Voda
290086 | 01.10.2017 12:00
29008601.10.2017 12:00OFK Abrahám Hoste0 : 14ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
290095 | 07.10.2017 12:00
29009507.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady5 : 3FC Tomášikovo
290092 | 07.10.2017 13:00
29009207.10.2017 13:00TJ Čierna Voda1 : 2OFK Abrahám Hoste
290090 | 08.10.2017 10:30
29009008.10.2017 10:30FC JELKA4 : 3FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290089 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29008908.10.2017 12:00TJ Vozokany4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290091 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29009108.10.2017 12:00ŠKF Sereď B5 : 0FC Pata
290093 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29009308.10.2017 12:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
290094 | 08.10.2017 12:00
29009408.10.2017 12:00FK Veľká Mača2 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
290101 | 14.10.2017 10:30
29010114.10.2017 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo0 : 6ŠKF Sereď B
290100 | 15.10.2017 10:30
29010015.10.2017 10:30FC Pata1 : 4TJ Čierna Voda
290097 | 15.10.2017 12:00
29009715.10.2017 12:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 3TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290098 | 15.10.2017 12:00
29009815.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 0FK Veľká Mača
290099 | 15.10.2017 12:00
29009915.10.2017 12:00OFK Abrahám Hoste0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290102 | 15.10.2017 12:00
29010215.10.2017 12:00TJ Vozokany3 : 10FC JELKA
290096 | 15.10.2017 13:00
29009615.10.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 12FC Tomášikovo
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
290105 | 21.10.2017 10:30
29010521.10.2017 10:30TJ Čierna Voda4 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290108 | 21.10.2017 11:30
29010821.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady1 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
290103 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29010322.10.2017 11:30FC JELKA16 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290104 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29010422.10.2017 11:30ŠKF Sereď B10 : 1TJ Vozokany
290106 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29010622.10.2017 11:30ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0FC Pata
290107 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29010722.10.2017 11:30FK Veľká Mača3 : 5OFK Abrahám Hoste
290109 | 22.10.2017 11:30
29010922.10.2017 11:30FC Tomášikovo10 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
290114 | 28.10.2017 10:30
29011428.10.2017 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290112 | 29.10.2017 11:30
29011229.10.2017 11:30OFK Abrahám Hoste3 : 4TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290115 | 29.10.2017 11:30
29011529.10.2017 11:30TJ Vozokany3 : 5TJ Čierna Voda
290116 | 31.10.2017 15:00
29011631.10.2017 15:00FC JELKA1 : 5ŠKF Sereď B
290113 | 01.11.2017 10:00
29011301.11.2017 10:00FC Pata6 : 5FK Veľká Mača
290110 | 04.11.2017 13:00
29011004.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 4ŠK Veľké Úľany
290111 | 11.11.2017 12:30
29011111.11.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 1FC Tomášikovo
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
290121 | 04.11.2017 11:00
29012104.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady2 : 6FC Pata
290118 | 04.11.2017 14:00
29011804.11.2017 14:00TJ Čierna Voda4 : 0FC JELKA
290119 | 05.11.2017 11:00
29011905.11.2017 11:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0TJ Vozokany
290120 | 05.11.2017 11:00
29012005.11.2017 11:00FK Veľká Mača2 : 10FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290122 | 05.11.2017 11:00
29012205.11.2017 11:00FC Tomášikovo5 : 3OFK Abrahám Hoste
290123 | 05.11.2017 13:00
29012305.11.2017 13:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 8TJ Družstevník Trstice
290117 | 12.11.2017 11:00
29011712.11.2017 11:00ŠKF Sereď B3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
290130 | 07.05.2018 17:00
29013007.05.2018 17:00TJ Čierna Voda1 : 4ŠKF Sereď B
290124 | 08.05.2018 14:00
29012408.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 7TJ Družstevník Trstice
290126 | 08.05.2018 14:00
29012608.05.2018 14:00FC Pata0 : 6FC Tomášikovo
290127 | 08.05.2018 14:00
29012708.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady3 : 3FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290128 | 08.05.2018 14:00
29012808.05.2018 14:00FK Veľká Mača2 : 6TJ Vozokany
290129 | 08.05.2018 14:00
29012908.05.2018 14:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0FC JELKA
290125 | 14.06.2018 17:00
29012514.06.2018 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 4OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
290135 | 01.04.2018 10:30
29013501.04.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo7 : 4FC Tomášikovo
290131 | 01.04.2018 13:00
29013101.04.2018 13:00TJ Čierna Voda2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290132 | 01.04.2018 13:00
29013201.04.2018 13:00ŠKF Sereď B0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290133 | 01.04.2018 13:00
29013301.04.2018 13:00FC JELKA3 : 0FK Veľká Mača
290134 | 01.04.2018 13:00
29013401.04.2018 13:00TJ Vozokany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290136 | 01.04.2018 13:00
29013601.04.2018 13:00FC Pata0 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
290137 | 01.04.2018 13:00
29013701.04.2018 13:00OFK Abrahám Hoste2 : 4TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
290142 | 07.04.2018 13:00
29014207.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady2 : 5FC JELKA
290138 | 08.04.2018 13:00
29013808.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 6OFK Abrahám Hoste
290139 | 08.04.2018 13:00
29013908.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 0FC Pata
290140 | 08.04.2018 13:00
29014008.04.2018 13:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 4FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290141 | 08.04.2018 13:00
29014108.04.2018 13:00FC Tomášikovo3 : 1TJ Vozokany
290143 | 08.04.2018 13:00
29014308.04.2018 13:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 16ŠKF Sereď B
290144 | 08.04.2018 13:00
29014408.04.2018 13:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0TJ Čierna Voda
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
290147 | 14.04.2018 13:00
29014714.04.2018 13:00ŠKF Sereď B8 : 0TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290150 | 15.04.2018 10:30
29015015.04.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo1 : 5TJ Družstevník Trstice
290145 | 15.04.2018 13:00
29014515.04.2018 13:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290146 | 15.04.2018 13:00
29014615.04.2018 13:00TJ Čierna Voda6 : 1FK Veľká Mača
290148 | 15.04.2018 13:00
29014815.04.2018 13:00FC JELKA4 : 3FC Tomášikovo
290149 | 15.04.2018 13:00
29014915.04.2018 13:00TJ Vozokany4 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
290151 | 15.04.2018 13:00
29015115.04.2018 13:00OFK Abrahám Hoste2 : 3FC Pata
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
290152 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015222.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0FC Pata
290153 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015322.04.2018 13:30OFK Abrahám Hoste5 : 2FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290154 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015422.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 1TJ Vozokany
290155 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015522.04.2018 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4FC JELKA
290156 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015622.04.2018 13:30FC Tomášikovo2 : 6ŠKF Sereď B
290157 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015722.04.2018 13:30TJ Čierna Voda4 : 1TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290158 | 22.04.2018 13:30
29015822.04.2018 13:30FK Veľká Mača0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
290165 | 29.04.2018 10:30
29016529.04.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo4 : 1FC Pata
290159 | 29.04.2018 13:30
29015929.04.2018 13:30FK Veľká Mača11 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290160 | 29.04.2018 13:30
29016029.04.2018 13:30ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290161 | 29.04.2018 13:30
29016129.04.2018 13:30TJ Čierna Voda3 : 1FC Tomášikovo
290162 | 29.04.2018 13:30
29016229.04.2018 13:30ŠKF Sereď B15 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
290163 | 29.04.2018 13:30
29016329.04.2018 13:30FC JELKA0 : 4TJ Družstevník Trstice
290164 | 29.04.2018 13:30
29016429.04.2018 13:30TJ Vozokany1 : 2OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
290169 | 05.05.2018 14:00
29016905.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 0ŠKF Sereď B
290172 | 05.05.2018 14:00
29017205.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady4 : 5FK Veľká Mača
290166 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29016606.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290168 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29016806.05.2018 14:00OFK Abrahám Hoste4 : 1FC JELKA
290170 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29017006.05.2018 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 3TJ Čierna Voda
290171 | 06.05.2018 14:00
29017106.05.2018 14:00FC Tomášikovo0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290167 | 07.05.2018 17:00
29016707.05.2018 17:00FC Pata7 : 1TJ Vozokany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
290173 | 12.05.2018 14:00
29017312.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290176 | 12.05.2018 16:00
29017612.05.2018 16:00TJ Čierna Voda1 : 7TJ Družstevník Trstice
290174 | 13.05.2018 14:00
29017413.05.2018 14:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 0FC Tomášikovo
290175 | 13.05.2018 14:00
29017513.05.2018 14:00ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
290177 | 13.05.2018 14:00
29017713.05.2018 14:00ŠKF Sereď B8 : 1OFK Abrahám Hoste
290178 | 13.05.2018 14:00
29017813.05.2018 14:00FC JELKA10 : 2FC Pata
290179 | 13.05.2018 14:00
29017913.05.2018 14:00TJ Vozokany1 : 5FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
290181 | 20.05.2018 10:30
29018120.05.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo5 : 2FC JELKA
290180 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29018020.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 2TJ Vozokany
290182 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29018220.05.2018 14:30FC Pata0 : 11ŠKF Sereď B
290183 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29018320.05.2018 14:30OFK Abrahám Hoste11 : 1TJ Čierna Voda
290184 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29018420.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290185 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29018520.05.2018 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 6FK Veľká Mača
290186 | 20.05.2018 14:30
29018620.05.2018 14:30FC Tomášikovo7 : 0TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
290188 | 27.05.2018 13:00
29018827.05.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady1 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
290187 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29018727.05.2018 14:30FC Tomášikovo5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290189 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29018927.05.2018 14:30FK Veľká Mača0 : 3TJ Družstevník Trstice
290190 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29019027.05.2018 14:30ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0OFK Abrahám Hoste
290191 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29019127.05.2018 14:30TJ Čierna Voda3 : 4FC Pata
290192 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29019227.05.2018 14:30ŠKF Sereď B2 : 0FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290193 | 27.05.2018 14:30
29019327.05.2018 14:30FC JELKA7 : 1TJ Vozokany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
290196 | 03.06.2018 10:30
29019603.06.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo9 : 0TJ Čierna Voda
290194 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29019403.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 3FC JELKA
290195 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29019503.06.2018 14:30TJ Vozokany0 : 6ŠKF Sereď B
290197 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29019703.06.2018 14:30FC Pata0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290198 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29019803.06.2018 14:30OFK Abrahám Hoste12 : 0FK Veľká Mača
290199 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29019903.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 0TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290200 | 03.06.2018 14:30
29020003.06.2018 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 13FC Tomášikovo
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
290203 | 07.06.2018 17:00
29020307.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady1 : 5OFK Abrahám Hoste
290201 | 10.06.2018 14:30
29020110.06.2018 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290202 | 10.06.2018 14:30
29020210.06.2018 14:30FC Tomášikovo4 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
290204 | 10.06.2018 14:30
29020410.06.2018 14:30FK Veľká Mača1 : 3FC Pata
290205 | 10.06.2018 14:30
29020510.06.2018 14:30ŠK Šoporňa B0 : 0FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290206 | 10.06.2018 14:30
29020610.06.2018 14:30TJ Čierna Voda2 : 10TJ Vozokany
290207 | 10.06.2018 14:30
29020710.06.2018 14:30ŠKF Sereď B3 : 2FC JELKA
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
290209 | 14.06.2018 17:30
29020914.06.2018 17:30FC JELKA17 : 1TJ Čierna Voda
290211 | 17.06.2018 10:30
29021117.06.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo5 : 3FK Veľká Mača
290208 | 17.06.2018 14:30
29020817.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 9ŠKF Sereď B
290210 | 17.06.2018 14:30
29021017.06.2018 14:30TJ Vozokany0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa B
290212 | 17.06.2018 14:30
29021217.06.2018 14:30FC Pata10 : 1TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290213 | 17.06.2018 14:30
29021317.06.2018 14:30OFK Abrahám Hoste3 : 10FC Tomášikovo
290214 | 17.06.2018 14:30
29021417.06.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice11 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka MO žiaci U 15 - MO žiaci

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠKF Sereď B242301184:106914330
2TJ Družstevník Trstice24192390:265913230
3FC JELKA241716119:475212160
4FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo24133889:70421160
5FC Tomášikovo241329106:59411050
6OFK Abrahám Hoste241311095:7340910
7TJ Čierna Voda241211181:9237810
8TJ Vozokany24841263:77287-80
9ŠK Veľké Úľany24801641:133246-120
10FC Pata24711648:93225-110
11FK Veľká Mača24711667:117224-140
12TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady24521748:106173-190
13TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2412219:13752-310
14ŠK Šoporňa B (odstúpené)00000:00100