MO žiaci
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 14:30:00
290039 | 19.08.2017 14:00
290039 19.08.2017 14:00 ŠKF Sereď B 8 : 0 TJ Čierna Voda
290036 | 20.08.2017 10:30
290036 20.08.2017 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 8 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290033 | 20.08.2017 14:30
290033 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290034 | 20.08.2017 14:30
290034 20.08.2017 14:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
290037 | 20.08.2017 14:30
290037 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Vozokany 4 : 4 FK Veľká Mača
290038 | 20.08.2017 14:30
290038 20.08.2017 14:30 FC JELKA 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290035 | 23.08.2017 17:00
290035 23.08.2017 17:00 FC Tomášikovo 5 : 1 FC Pata
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 14:30:00
290043 | 26.08.2017 14:30
290043 26.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 4 : 5 TJ Vozokany
290044 | 27.08.2017 13:00
290044 27.08.2017 13:00 FC Tomášikovo 4 : 5 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290040 | 27.08.2017 14:30
290040 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 14 TJ Čierna Voda
290041 | 27.08.2017 14:30
290041 27.08.2017 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa B 0 : 0 ŠKF Sereď B
290042 | 27.08.2017 14:30
290042 27.08.2017 14:30 FK Veľká Mača 1 : 6 FC JELKA
290045 | 27.08.2017 14:30
290045 27.08.2017 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 FC Pata
290046 | 27.08.2017 14:30
290046 27.08.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
290049 | 02.09.2017 10:30
290049 02.09.2017 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 7 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
290048 | 03.09.2017 10:30
290048 03.09.2017 10:30 FC Pata 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
290047 | 03.09.2017 13:30
290047 03.09.2017 13:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290050 | 03.09.2017 13:30
290050 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Vozokany 2 : 3 FC Tomášikovo
290051 | 03.09.2017 13:30
290051 03.09.2017 13:30 FC JELKA 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290053 | 03.09.2017 13:30
290053 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Čierna Voda 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290052 | 06.09.2017 17:00
290052 06.09.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď B 11 : 0 FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 13:30:00
290056 | 09.09.2017 13:30
290056 09.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 0 : 4 ŠKF Sereď B
290060 | 10.09.2017 13:00
290060 10.09.2017 13:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 4 : 0 FC Pata
290054 | 10.09.2017 13:30
290054 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290055 | 10.09.2017 13:30
290055 10.09.2017 13:30 FK Veľká Mača 4 : 3 TJ Čierna Voda
290057 | 10.09.2017 13:30
290057 10.09.2017 13:30 FC Tomášikovo 1 : 1 FC JELKA
290058 | 10.09.2017 13:30
290058 10.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 TJ Vozokany
290059 | 10.09.2017 13:30
290059 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 2 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2017 13:30:00
290061 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290061 15.09.2017 13:30 FC Pata 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290062 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290062 15.09.2017 13:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 0 : 4 OFK Abrahám Hoste
290063 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290063 15.09.2017 13:30 TJ Vozokany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
290064 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290064 15.09.2017 13:30 FC JELKA 6 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
290065 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290065 15.09.2017 13:30 ŠKF Sereď B 5 : 1 FC Tomášikovo
290066 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290066 15.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 1 : 8 TJ Čierna Voda
290067 | 15.09.2017 13:30
290067 15.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa B 0 : 0 FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 13:00:00
290068 | 01.09.2017 17:00
290068 01.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 7 FK Veľká Mača
290069 | 16.09.2017 13:00
290069 16.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290074 | 17.09.2017 10:30
290074 17.09.2017 10:30 FC Pata 2 : 5 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290070 | 17.09.2017 13:00
290070 17.09.2017 13:00 FC Tomášikovo 1 : 1 TJ Čierna Voda
290071 | 26.09.2017 16:00
290071 26.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 16 ŠKF Sereď B
290072 | 29.09.2017 17:00
290072 29.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 2 FC JELKA
290073 | 12.10.2017 16:00
290073 12.10.2017 16:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 1 : 1 TJ Vozokany
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 13:00:00
290075 | 23.09.2017 10:30
290075 23.09.2017 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290076 | 24.09.2017 13:00
290076 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Vozokany 3 : 0 FC Pata
290077 | 24.09.2017 13:00
290077 24.09.2017 13:00 FC JELKA 5 : 3 OFK Abrahám Hoste
290078 | 24.09.2017 13:00
290078 24.09.2017 13:00 ŠKF Sereď B 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
290079 | 24.09.2017 13:00
290079 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Čierna Voda 10 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
290080 | 24.09.2017 13:00
290080 24.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Šoporňa B 0 : 0 FC Tomášikovo
290081 | 24.09.2017 13:00
290081 24.09.2017 13:00 FK Veľká Mača 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 12:00:00
290088 | 30.09.2017 10:30
290088 30.09.2017 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 0 : 7 TJ Vozokany
290087 | 01.10.2017 10:30
290087 01.10.2017 10:30 FC Pata 0 : 6 FC JELKA
290082 | 01.10.2017 12:00
290082 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290083 | 01.10.2017 12:00
290083 01.10.2017 12:00 FC Tomášikovo 2 : 1 FK Veľká Mača
290084 | 01.10.2017 12:00
290084 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290085 | 01.10.2017 12:00
290085 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 TJ Čierna Voda
290086 | 01.10.2017 12:00
290086 01.10.2017 12:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 0 : 14 ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 12:00:00
290095 | 07.10.2017 12:00
290095 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 5 : 3 FC Tomášikovo
290092 | 07.10.2017 13:00
290092 07.10.2017 13:00 TJ Čierna Voda 1 : 2 OFK Abrahám Hoste
290090 | 08.10.2017 10:30
290090 08.10.2017 10:30 FC JELKA 4 : 3 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290089 | 08.10.2017 12:00
290089 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Vozokany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290091 | 08.10.2017 12:00
290091 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠKF Sereď B 5 : 0 FC Pata
290093 | 08.10.2017 12:00
290093 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
290094 | 08.10.2017 12:00
290094 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Veľká Mača 2 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 12:00:00
290101 | 14.10.2017 10:30
290101 14.10.2017 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 0 : 6 ŠKF Sereď B
290100 | 15.10.2017 10:30
290100 15.10.2017 10:30 FC Pata 1 : 4 TJ Čierna Voda
290097 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290097 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290098 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290098 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 0 FK Veľká Mača
290099 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290099 15.10.2017 12:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290102 | 15.10.2017 12:00
290102 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Vozokany 3 : 10 FC JELKA
290096 | 15.10.2017 13:00
290096 15.10.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 12 FC Tomášikovo
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 11:30:00
290105 | 21.10.2017 10:30
290105 21.10.2017 10:30 TJ Čierna Voda 4 : 1 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290108 | 21.10.2017 11:30
290108 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
290103 | 22.10.2017 11:30
290103 22.10.2017 11:30 FC JELKA 16 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290104 | 22.10.2017 11:30
290104 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠKF Sereď B 10 : 1 TJ Vozokany
290106 | 22.10.2017 11:30
290106 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Šoporňa B 0 : 0 FC Pata
290107 | 22.10.2017 11:30
290107 22.10.2017 11:30 FK Veľká Mača 3 : 5 OFK Abrahám Hoste
290109 | 22.10.2017 11:30
290109 22.10.2017 11:30 FC Tomášikovo 10 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 11:30:00
290114 | 28.10.2017 10:30
290114 28.10.2017 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa B
290112 | 29.10.2017 11:30
290112 29.10.2017 11:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290115 | 29.10.2017 11:30
290115 29.10.2017 11:30 TJ Vozokany 3 : 5 TJ Čierna Voda
290116 | 31.10.2017 15:00
290116 31.10.2017 15:00 FC JELKA 1 : 5 ŠKF Sereď B
290113 | 01.11.2017 10:00
290113 01.11.2017 10:00 FC Pata 6 : 5 FK Veľká Mača
290110 | 04.11.2017 13:00
290110 04.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
290111 | 11.11.2017 12:30
290111 11.11.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 5 : 1 FC Tomášikovo
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
290121 | 04.11.2017 11:00
290121 04.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 2 : 6 FC Pata
290118 | 04.11.2017 14:00
290118 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ Čierna Voda 4 : 0 FC JELKA
290119 | 05.11.2017 11:00
290119 05.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa B 0 : 0 TJ Vozokany
290120 | 05.11.2017 11:00
290120 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Veľká Mača 2 : 10 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290122 | 05.11.2017 11:00
290122 05.11.2017 11:00 FC Tomášikovo 5 : 3 OFK Abrahám Hoste
290123 | 05.11.2017 13:00
290123 05.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Trstice
290117 | 12.11.2017 11:00
290117 12.11.2017 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 12:30:00
290124 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290124 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
290125 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290125 25.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
290126 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290126 25.03.2018 12:30 FC Pata   :   FC Tomášikovo
290127 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290127 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290128 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290128 25.03.2018 12:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Vozokany
290129 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290129 25.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   FC JELKA
290130 | 25.03.2018 12:30
290130 25.03.2018 12:30 TJ Čierna Voda   :   ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 13:00:00
290135 | 01.04.2018 10:30
290135 01.04.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo   :   FC Tomášikovo
290131 | 01.04.2018 13:00
290131 01.04.2018 13:00 TJ Čierna Voda   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290132 | 01.04.2018 13:00
290132 01.04.2018 13:00 ŠKF Sereď B   :   ŠK Šoporňa B
290133 | 01.04.2018 13:00
290133 01.04.2018 13:00 FC JELKA   :   FK Veľká Mača
290134 | 01.04.2018 13:00
290134 01.04.2018 13:00 TJ Vozokany   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290136 | 01.04.2018 13:00
290136 01.04.2018 13:00 FC Pata   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
290137 | 01.04.2018 13:00
290137 01.04.2018 13:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 13:00:00
290138 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290138 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
290139 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290139 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FC Pata
290140 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290140 08.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290141 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290141 08.04.2018 13:00 FC Tomášikovo   :   TJ Vozokany
290142 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290142 08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady   :   FC JELKA
290143 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290143 08.04.2018 13:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   ŠKF Sereď B
290144 | 08.04.2018 13:00
290144 08.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   TJ Čierna Voda
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 13:00:00
290147 | 14.04.2018 13:00
290147 14.04.2018 13:00 ŠKF Sereď B   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290150 | 15.04.2018 10:30
290150 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
290145 | 15.04.2018 13:00
290145 15.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290146 | 15.04.2018 13:00
290146 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Čierna Voda   :   FK Veľká Mača
290148 | 15.04.2018 13:00
290148 15.04.2018 13:00 FC JELKA   :   FC Tomášikovo
290149 | 15.04.2018 13:00
290149 15.04.2018 13:00 TJ Vozokany   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
290151 | 15.04.2018 13:00
290151 15.04.2018 13:00 FC Pata   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 13:30:00
290152 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290152 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   FC Pata
290153 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290153 22.04.2018 13:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290154 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290154 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Vozokany
290155 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290155 22.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FC JELKA
290156 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290156 22.04.2018 13:30 FC Tomášikovo   :   ŠKF Sereď B
290157 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290157 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Čierna Voda   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290158 | 22.04.2018 13:30
290158 22.04.2018 13:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   ŠK Šoporňa B
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:30:00
290165 | 29.04.2018 10:30
290165 29.04.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo   :   FC Pata
290159 | 29.04.2018 13:30
290159 29.04.2018 13:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290160 | 29.04.2018 13:30
290160 29.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290161 | 29.04.2018 13:30
290161 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Čierna Voda   :   FC Tomášikovo
290162 | 29.04.2018 13:30
290162 29.04.2018 13:30 ŠKF Sereď B   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
290163 | 29.04.2018 13:30
290163 29.04.2018 13:30 FC JELKA   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
290164 | 29.04.2018 13:30
290164 29.04.2018 13:30 TJ Vozokany   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 14:00:00
290166 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290166 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290167 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290167 06.05.2018 14:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Vozokany
290168 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290168 06.05.2018 14:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste   :   FC JELKA
290169 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290169 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠKF Sereď B
290170 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290170 06.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Čierna Voda
290171 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290171 06.05.2018 14:00 FC Tomášikovo   :   ŠK Šoporňa B
290172 | 06.05.2018 14:00
290172 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady   :   FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 14:00:00
290173 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290173 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290174 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290174 13.05.2018 14:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   FC Tomášikovo
290175 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290175 13.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
290176 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290176 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Čierna Voda   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
290177 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290177 13.05.2018 14:00 ŠKF Sereď B   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
290178 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290178 13.05.2018 14:00 FC JELKA   :   FC Pata
290179 | 13.05.2018 14:00
290179 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Vozokany   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 14:30:00
290181 | 20.05.2018 10:30
290181 20.05.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo   :   FC JELKA
290180 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290180 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   TJ Vozokany
290182 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290182 20.05.2018 14:30 FC Pata   :   ŠKF Sereď B
290183 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290183 20.05.2018 14:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste   :   TJ Čierna Voda
290184 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290184 20.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Šoporňa B
290185 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290185 20.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FK Veľká Mača
290186 | 20.05.2018 14:30
290186 20.05.2018 14:30 FC Tomášikovo   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 14:30:00
290187 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290187 27.05.2018 14:30 FC Tomášikovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290188 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290188 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
290189 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290189 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
290190 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290190 27.05.2018 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
290191 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290191 27.05.2018 14:30 TJ Čierna Voda   :   FC Pata
290192 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290192 27.05.2018 14:30 ŠKF Sereď B   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290193 | 27.05.2018 14:30
290193 27.05.2018 14:30 FC JELKA   :   TJ Vozokany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 14:30:00
290196 | 03.06.2018 10:30
290196 03.06.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo   :   TJ Čierna Voda
290194 | 03.06.2018 14:30
290194 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   FC JELKA
290195 | 03.06.2018 14:30
290195 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Vozokany   :   ŠKF Sereď B
290197 | 03.06.2018 14:30
290197 03.06.2018 14:30 FC Pata   :   ŠK Šoporňa B
290198 | 03.06.2018 14:30
290198 03.06.2018 14:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste   :   FK Veľká Mača
290199 | 03.06.2018 14:30
290199 03.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290200 | 03.06.2018 14:30
290200 03.06.2018 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   FC Tomášikovo
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 14:30:00
290201 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290201 10.06.2018 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
290202 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290202 10.06.2018 14:30 FC Tomášikovo   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
290203 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290203 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady   :   OFK Abrahám Hoste
290204 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290204 10.06.2018 14:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   FC Pata
290205 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290205 10.06.2018 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa B   :   FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
290206 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290206 10.06.2018 14:30 TJ Čierna Voda   :   TJ Vozokany
290207 | 10.06.2018 14:30
290207 10.06.2018 14:30 ŠKF Sereď B   :   FC JELKA
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 14:30:00
290211 | 17.06.2018 10:30
290211 17.06.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo   :   FK Veľká Mača
290208 | 17.06.2018 14:30
290208 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď B
290209 | 17.06.2018 14:30
290209 17.06.2018 14:30 FC JELKA   :   TJ Čierna Voda
290210 | 17.06.2018 14:30
290210 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Vozokany   :   ŠK Šoporňa B
290212 | 17.06.2018 14:30
290212 17.06.2018 14:30 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady
290213 | 17.06.2018 14:30
290213 17.06.2018 14:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste   :   FC Tomášikovo
290214 | 17.06.2018 14:30
290214 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka MO žiaci U 15 - MO žiaci

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠKF Sereď B 12 12 0 0 96:3 36 14 15 0
2 FC JELKA 12 9 1 2 61:21 28 13 10 0
3 TJ Družstevník Trstice 12 8 2 2 36:17 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Čierna Voda 12 7 1 4 54:26 22 11 10 0
5 FC Tomášikovo 12 6 2 4 48:29 20 10 -1 0
6 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 12 6 1 5 43:41 19 9 1 0
7 OFK Abrahám Hoste 12 6 1 5 38:36 19 8 1 0
8 TJ Vozokany 12 4 3 5 35:40 15 7 -6 0
9 TJ Družstevník Pusté Sady 12 4 0 8 30:51 12 6 -6 0
10 ŠK Veľké Úľany 12 4 0 8 19:68 12 5 -3 0
11 FK Veľká Mača 12 3 1 8 35:58 10 4 -8 0
12 FC Pata 12 2 1 9 18:44 7 3 -11 0
13 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 12 0 1 11 4:83 1 2 -14 0
14 ŠK Šoporňa B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0