MO prípravka
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2017 11:00:00
342145 | 19.08.2017 11:00
34214519.08.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 4TJ Čierny Brod
342140 | 26.08.2017 10:00
34214026.08.2017 10:00FK Veľká Mača23 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
342139 | 26.08.2017 10:30
34213926.08.2017 10:30ŠK Šoporňa10 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342141 | 27.08.2017 11:00
34214127.08.2017 11:00OFK Abrahám Hoste0 : 20FC Pata
342143 | 27.08.2017 11:00
34214327.08.2017 11:00FC JELKA2 : 17FK Vlčany
342144 | 27.08.2017 11:00
34214427.08.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342142 | 29.08.2017 17:00
34214229.08.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď B10 : 3ŠK Váhovce
342146 | 07.09.2017 18:00
34214607.09.2017 18:00FK Šintava3 : 17TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 2 | 01.09.2017 11:00:00
342147 | 01.09.2017 10:00
34214701.09.2017 10:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo1 : 10TJ Horné Saliby
342154 | 01.09.2017 10:30
34215401.09.2017 10:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2FK Veľká Mača
342148 | 01.09.2017 11:00
34214801.09.2017 11:00TJ Čierny Brod13 : 0FK Šintava
342149 | 01.09.2017 11:00
34214901.09.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 5TJ Družstevník Trstice
342150 | 01.09.2017 11:00
34215001.09.2017 11:00FK Vlčany12 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342151 | 01.09.2017 11:00
34215101.09.2017 11:00ŠK Váhovce5 : 4FC JELKA
342152 | 01.09.2017 11:00
34215201.09.2017 11:00FC Pata9 : 7ŠKF Sereď B
342153 | 01.09.2017 11:00
34215301.09.2017 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 7OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 11:00:00
342155 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34215502.09.2017 10:00FK Veľká Mača9 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342156 | 02.09.2017 10:00
34215602.09.2017 10:00OFK Abrahám Hoste9 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
342160 | 02.09.2017 11:00
34216002.09.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 1FK Vlčany
342157 | 03.09.2017 11:00
34215703.09.2017 11:00ŠKF Sereď B13 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
342158 | 03.09.2017 11:00
34215803.09.2017 11:00FC JELKA2 : 11FC Pata
342159 | 03.09.2017 11:00
34215903.09.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 9ŠK Váhovce
342161 | 03.09.2017 11:00
34216103.09.2017 11:00FK Šintava2 : 4TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342162 | 03.09.2017 11:00
34216203.09.2017 11:00TJ Horné Saliby6 : 5TJ Čierny Brod
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 11:00:00
342170 | 09.09.2017 10:00
34217009.09.2017 10:00FK Veľká Mača10 : 0OFK Abrahám Hoste
342164 | 10.09.2017 11:00
34216410.09.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 6TJ Horné Saliby
342165 | 10.09.2017 11:00
34216510.09.2017 11:00FK Vlčany5 : 0FK Šintava
342166 | 10.09.2017 11:00
34216610.09.2017 11:00ŠK Váhovce4 : 3TJ Družstevník Trstice
342167 | 10.09.2017 11:00
34216710.09.2017 11:00FC Pata15 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342168 | 10.09.2017 11:00
34216810.09.2017 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 12FC JELKA
342169 | 10.09.2017 11:00
34216910.09.2017 11:00ŠK Šoporňa6 : 7ŠKF Sereď B
342163 | 10.09.2017 14:00
34216310.09.2017 14:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo3 : 12TJ Čierny Brod
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2017 11:00:00
342171 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34217106.09.2017 17:00OFK Abrahám Hoste4 : 8FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342176 | 13.09.2017 18:00
34217613.09.2017 18:00FK Šintava3 : 11ŠK Váhovce
342172 | 15.09.2017 11:00
34217215.09.2017 11:00ŠKF Sereď B11 : 6FK Veľká Mača
342177 | 15.09.2017 11:00
34217715.09.2017 11:00TJ Horné Saliby7 : 1FK Vlčany
342173 | 15.09.2017 16:00
34217315.09.2017 16:00FC JELKA0 : 11ŠK Šoporňa
342174 | 15.09.2017 16:00
34217415.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 4OFK Pusté Úľany
342175 | 15.09.2017 16:00
34217515.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 2FC Pata
342178 | 15.09.2017 16:00
34217815.09.2017 16:00TJ Čierny Brod9 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 11:00:00
342181 | 16.09.2017 10:00
34218116.09.2017 10:00ŠK Váhovce5 : 5TJ Horné Saliby
342183 | 16.09.2017 11:00
34218316.09.2017 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 16TJ Družstevník Trstice
342179 | 17.09.2017 11:00
34217917.09.2017 11:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo3 : 5TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342180 | 17.09.2017 11:00
34218017.09.2017 11:00FK Vlčany4 : 0TJ Čierny Brod
342182 | 17.09.2017 11:00
34218217.09.2017 11:00FC Pata5 : 0FK Šintava
342185 | 17.09.2017 11:00
34218517.09.2017 11:00FK Veľká Mača15 : 1FC JELKA
342184 | 29.09.2017 16:30
34218429.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 14ŠK Šoporňa
342186 | 18.10.2017 17:00
34218618.10.2017 17:00OFK Abrahám Hoste1 : 9ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2017 17:00:00
342187 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34218720.09.2017 17:00ŠKF Sereď B5 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342188 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34218820.09.2017 17:00FC JELKA13 : 2OFK Abrahám Hoste
342189 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34218920.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 8FK Veľká Mača
342190 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34219020.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 4ŠK Šoporňa
342192 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34219220.09.2017 17:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 9FC Pata
342194 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34219420.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 12FK Vlčany
342191 | 21.09.2017 17:00
34219121.09.2017 17:00FK Šintava2 : 5OFK Pusté Úľany
342193 | 04.10.2017 17:00
34219304.10.2017 17:00TJ Čierny Brod8 : 2ŠK Váhovce
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 11:00:00
342201 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34220113.09.2017 17:00OFK Abrahám Hoste8 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342200 | 23.09.2017 11:00
34220023.09.2017 11:00FK Veľká Mača2 : 4TJ Družstevník Trstice
342198 | 23.09.2017 14:00
34219823.09.2017 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 15TJ Horné Saliby
342195 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34219524.09.2017 11:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo2 : 2FK Vlčany
342196 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34219624.09.2017 11:00ŠK Váhovce7 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342197 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34219724.09.2017 11:00FC Pata6 : 3TJ Čierny Brod
342199 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34219924.09.2017 11:00ŠK Šoporňa5 : 0FK Šintava
342202 | 24.09.2017 11:00
34220224.09.2017 11:00ŠKF Sereď B1 : 7FC JELKA
Kolo 9 | 27.09.2017 17:00:00
342203 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34220327.09.2017 17:00FC JELKA2 : 2FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342205 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34220527.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice7 : 0OFK Abrahám Hoste
342206 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34220627.09.2017 17:00FK Šintava2 : 6FK Veľká Mača
342207 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34220727.09.2017 17:00TJ Horné Saliby10 : 5ŠK Šoporňa
342208 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34220827.09.2017 17:00TJ Čierny Brod14 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
342209 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34220927.09.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 6FC Pata
342210 | 27.09.2017 17:00
34221027.09.2017 17:00FK Vlčany0 : 3ŠK Váhovce
342204 | 06.10.2017 17:00
34220406.10.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 9ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2017 11:00:00
342215 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34221530.09.2017 10:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
342216 | 30.09.2017 10:00
34221630.09.2017 10:00OFK Abrahám Hoste12 : 2FK Šintava
342213 | 30.09.2017 11:00
34221330.09.2017 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342212 | 30.09.2017 16:00
34221230.09.2017 16:00FC Pata5 : 5FK Vlčany
342211 | 01.10.2017 11:00
34221101.10.2017 11:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo3 : 8ŠK Váhovce
342214 | 01.10.2017 11:00
34221401.10.2017 11:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 3TJ Čierny Brod
342217 | 01.10.2017 11:00
34221701.10.2017 11:00ŠKF Sereď B2 : 6TJ Družstevník Trstice
342218 | 01.10.2017 11:00
34221801.10.2017 11:00FC JELKA7 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2017 11:00:00
342226 | 07.10.2017 10:00
34222607.10.2017 10:00ŠK Váhovce6 : 5FC Pata
342220 | 07.10.2017 11:00
34222007.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 2FC JELKA
342221 | 08.10.2017 11:00
34222108.10.2017 11:00FK Šintava0 : 16ŠKF Sereď B
342222 | 08.10.2017 11:00
34222208.10.2017 11:00TJ Horné Saliby11 : 3OFK Abrahám Hoste
342224 | 08.10.2017 11:00
34222408.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 10ŠK Šoporňa
342225 | 08.10.2017 11:00
34222508.10.2017 11:00FK Vlčany11 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
342223 | 08.10.2017 13:30
34222308.10.2017 13:30TJ Čierny Brod4 : 2FK Veľká Mača
342219 | 13.10.2017 17:00
34221913.10.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 4FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2017 11:00:00
342231 | 11.10.2017 17:00
34223111.10.2017 17:00OFK Abrahám Hoste3 : 9TJ Čierny Brod
342230 | 14.10.2017 10:00
34223014.10.2017 10:00FK Veľká Mača7 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342227 | 15.10.2017 11:00
34222715.10.2017 11:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo5 : 3FC Pata
342228 | 15.10.2017 11:00
34222815.10.2017 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 13ŠK Váhovce
342229 | 15.10.2017 11:00
34222915.10.2017 11:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 4FK Vlčany
342232 | 15.10.2017 11:00
34223215.10.2017 11:00ŠKF Sereď B6 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
342233 | 15.10.2017 11:00
34223315.10.2017 11:00FC JELKA9 : 1FK Šintava
342234 | 15.10.2017 15:00
34223415.10.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 9TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2017 11:00:00
342236 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34223621.10.2017 10:00FK Šintava2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342239 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34223921.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača1 : 6OFK Abrahám Hoste
342241 | 21.10.2017 10:00
34224121.10.2017 10:00ŠK Váhovce13 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
342235 | 21.10.2017 11:00
34223521.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 2FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342242 | 21.10.2017 16:00
34224221.10.2017 16:00FC Pata23 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
342237 | 22.10.2017 11:00
34223722.10.2017 11:00TJ Horné Saliby11 : 5FC JELKA
342238 | 22.10.2017 11:00
34223822.10.2017 11:00TJ Čierny Brod3 : 6ŠKF Sereď B
342240 | 22.10.2017 11:00
34224022.10.2017 11:00FK Vlčany2 : 2FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2017 11:00:00
342249 | 20.10.2017 16:00
34224920.10.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 10TJ Horné Saliby
342245 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34224528.10.2017 10:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 1ŠK Váhovce
342246 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34224628.10.2017 10:00OFK Abrahám Hoste1 : 11FK Vlčany
342247 | 28.10.2017 10:00
34224728.10.2017 10:00ŠKF Sereď B4 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342250 | 28.10.2017 11:00
34225028.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice16 : 0FK Šintava
342248 | 29.10.2017 11:00
34224829.10.2017 11:00FC JELKA0 : 10TJ Čierny Brod
342243 | 02.11.2017 16:00
34224302.11.2017 16:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo16 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
342244 | 03.11.2017 16:00
34224403.11.2017 16:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1FC Pata
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
342252 | 01.11.2017 10:00
34225201.11.2017 10:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 3TJ Družstevník Trstice
342256 | 04.11.2017 10:00
34225604.11.2017 10:00ŠK Váhovce8 : 2OFK Abrahám Hoste
342255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
34225504.11.2017 11:00FK Vlčany3 : 2ŠKF Sereď B
342257 | 04.11.2017 16:00
34225704.11.2017 16:00FC Pata4 : 3FK Veľká Mača
342251 | 05.11.2017 11:00
34225105.11.2017 11:00FK Šintava2 : 15FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342253 | 05.11.2017 11:00
34225305.11.2017 11:00TJ Čierny Brod11 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342254 | 05.11.2017 11:00
34225405.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 4FC JELKA
342258 | 05.11.2017 11:00
34225805.11.2017 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 12ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 16 | 18.03.2018 11:00:00
342261 | 08.06.2018 17:00
34226108.06.2018 17:00FC Pata8 : 0OFK Abrahám Hoste
342262 | 13.06.2018 18:00
34226213.06.2018 18:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 4ŠKF Sereď B
342259 | 16.06.2018 11:00
34225916.06.2018 11:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo5 : 14ŠK Šoporňa
342260 | 16.06.2018 11:00
34226016.06.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 8FK Veľká Mača
342263 | 16.06.2018 11:00
34226316.06.2018 11:00FK Vlčany6 : 1FC JELKA
342264 | 16.06.2018 11:00
34226416.06.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342265 | 16.06.2018 11:00
34226516.06.2018 11:00TJ Čierny Brod4 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
342266 | 16.06.2018 11:00
34226616.06.2018 11:00TJ Horné Saliby15 : 5FK Šintava
Kolo 17 | 25.03.2018 11:00:00
342272 | 10.04.2018 16:30
34227210.04.2018 16:30ŠKF Sereď B6 : 2FC Pata
342267 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34226711.04.2018 16:00TJ Horné Saliby5 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342268 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34226811.04.2018 16:00FK Šintava0 : 18TJ Čierny Brod
342269 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34226911.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342270 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34227011.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 9FK Vlčany
342271 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34227111.04.2018 16:00FC JELKA3 : 6ŠK Váhovce
342273 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34227311.04.2018 16:00OFK Abrahám Hoste2 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
342274 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34227411.04.2018 16:00FK Veľká Mača1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 01.04.2018 11:00:00
342275 | 31.03.2018 10:30
34227531.03.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo4 : 6FK Veľká Mača
342278 | 31.03.2018 10:30
34227831.03.2018 10:30FC Pata6 : 2FC JELKA
342279 | 31.03.2018 10:30
34227931.03.2018 10:30ŠK Váhovce11 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342277 | 01.04.2018 11:00
34227701.04.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 14ŠKF Sereď B
342280 | 01.04.2018 11:00
34228001.04.2018 11:00FK Vlčany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
342281 | 01.04.2018 11:00
34228101.04.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača3 : 1FK Šintava
342276 | 04.04.2018 17:00
34227604.04.2018 17:00ŠK Šoporňa12 : 0OFK Abrahám Hoste
342282 | 04.04.2018 18:00
34228204.04.2018 18:00TJ Čierny Brod4 : 3TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 19 | 08.04.2018 11:00:00
342290 | 07.04.2018 10:30
34229007.04.2018 10:30OFK Abrahám Hoste2 : 8FK Veľká Mača
342286 | 07.04.2018 11:00
34228607.04.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 0ŠK Váhovce
342287 | 07.04.2018 11:00
34228707.04.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 13FC Pata
342283 | 08.04.2018 11:00
34228308.04.2018 11:00TJ Čierny Brod13 : 0FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342284 | 08.04.2018 11:00
34228408.04.2018 11:00TJ Horné Saliby9 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342285 | 08.04.2018 11:00
34228508.04.2018 11:00FK Šintava1 : 13FK Vlčany
342288 | 08.04.2018 11:00
34228808.04.2018 11:00FC JELKA14 : 5OFK Pusté Úľany
342289 | 08.04.2018 11:00
34228908.04.2018 11:00ŠKF Sereď B3 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 20 | 15.04.2018 11:00:00
342291 | 14.04.2018 10:30
34229114.04.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo10 : 4OFK Abrahám Hoste
342292 | 14.04.2018 10:30
34229214.04.2018 10:30FK Veľká Mača2 : 2ŠKF Sereď B
342295 | 14.04.2018 10:30
34229514.04.2018 10:30FC Pata0 : 4TJ Družstevník Trstice
342296 | 14.04.2018 10:30
34229614.04.2018 10:30ŠK Váhovce16 : 0FK Šintava
342293 | 15.04.2018 11:00
34229315.04.2018 11:00ŠK Šoporňa12 : 0FC JELKA
342294 | 15.04.2018 11:00
34229415.04.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342298 | 15.04.2018 11:00
34229815.04.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 9TJ Čierny Brod
342297 | 15.04.2018 13:30
34229715.04.2018 13:30FK Vlčany3 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 21 | 22.04.2018 11:00:00
342306 | 19.04.2018 17:00
34230619.04.2018 17:00ŠKF Sereď B13 : 2OFK Abrahám Hoste
342303 | 21.04.2018 11:00
34230321.04.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice19 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
342299 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34229922.04.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača3 : 11FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342300 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34230022.04.2018 11:00TJ Čierny Brod2 : 4FK Vlčany
342301 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34230122.04.2018 11:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 5ŠK Váhovce
342302 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34230222.04.2018 11:00FK Šintava0 : 21FC Pata
342304 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34230422.04.2018 11:00ŠK Šoporňa9 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342305 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34230522.04.2018 11:00FC JELKA3 : 6FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 22 | 29.04.2018 11:00:00
342307 | 28.04.2018 10:30
34230728.04.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo4 : 4ŠKF Sereď B
342309 | 28.04.2018 10:30
34230928.04.2018 10:30FK Veľká Mača9 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342312 | 28.04.2018 10:30
34231228.04.2018 10:30FC Pata7 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
342313 | 28.04.2018 10:30
34231328.04.2018 10:30ŠK Váhovce0 : 5TJ Čierny Brod
342310 | 29.04.2018 11:00
34231029.04.2018 11:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 4TJ Družstevník Trstice
342314 | 29.04.2018 11:00
34231429.04.2018 11:00FK Vlčany8 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342311 | 29.04.2018 17:00
34231129.04.2018 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany16 : 4FK Šintava
342308 | 04.05.2018 17:00
34230804.05.2018 17:00OFK Abrahám Hoste2 : 1FC JELKA
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 11:00:00
342322 | 26.04.2018 17:30
34232226.04.2018 17:30FC JELKA4 : 9ŠKF Sereď B
342315 | 01.05.2018 11:00
34231501.05.2018 11:00FK Vlčany6 : 2FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342316 | 01.05.2018 11:00
34231601.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 10ŠK Váhovce
342317 | 01.05.2018 11:00
34231701.05.2018 11:00TJ Čierny Brod5 : 2FC Pata
342318 | 01.05.2018 11:00
34231801.05.2018 11:00TJ Horné Saliby13 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
342319 | 01.05.2018 11:00
34231901.05.2018 11:00FK Šintava1 : 19ŠK Šoporňa
342320 | 01.05.2018 11:00
34232001.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 2FK Veľká Mača
342321 | 01.05.2018 13:00
34232101.05.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 8OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 11:00:00
342323 | 05.05.2018 10:30
34232305.05.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo7 : 4FC JELKA
342325 | 05.05.2018 10:30
34232505.05.2018 10:30OFK Abrahám Hoste1 : 9TJ Družstevník Trstice
342326 | 05.05.2018 10:30
34232605.05.2018 10:30FK Veľká Mača17 : 2FK Šintava
342329 | 05.05.2018 10:30
34232905.05.2018 10:30FC Pata18 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342330 | 05.05.2018 10:30
34233005.05.2018 10:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 0FK Vlčany
342324 | 06.05.2018 11:00
34232406.05.2018 11:00ŠKF Sereď B13 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342328 | 06.05.2018 11:00
34232806.05.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 10TJ Čierny Brod
342327 | 23.05.2018 17:30
34232723.05.2018 17:30ŠK Šoporňa6 : 3TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2018 11:00:00
342331 | 08.05.2018 11:00
34233108.05.2018 11:00ŠK Váhovce5 : 4FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342332 | 08.05.2018 11:00
34233208.05.2018 11:00FK Vlčany5 : 1FC Pata
342333 | 08.05.2018 11:00
34233308.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača7 : 4OFK Pusté Úľany
342334 | 08.05.2018 11:00
34233408.05.2018 11:00TJ Čierny Brod2 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
342337 | 08.05.2018 11:00
34233708.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice6 : 2ŠKF Sereď B
342338 | 08.05.2018 11:00
34233808.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 9FC JELKA
342335 | 17.05.2018 17:30
34233517.05.2018 17:30TJ Horné Saliby8 : 2FK Veľká Mača
342336 | 22.05.2018 17:00
34233622.05.2018 17:00FK Šintava2 : 17OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2018 11:00:00
342339 | 12.05.2018 10:30
34233912.05.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo8 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342342 | 12.05.2018 10:30
34234212.05.2018 10:30OFK Abrahám Hoste3 : 10TJ Horné Saliby
342346 | 12.05.2018 10:30
34234612.05.2018 10:30FC Pata4 : 0ŠK Váhovce
342340 | 13.05.2018 11:00
34234013.05.2018 11:00FC JELKA3 : 8TJ Družstevník Trstice
342341 | 13.05.2018 11:00
34234113.05.2018 11:00ŠKF Sereď B13 : 1FK Šintava
342344 | 13.05.2018 11:00
34234413.05.2018 11:00ŠK Šoporňa10 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342345 | 13.05.2018 11:00
34234513.05.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 10FK Vlčany
342343 | 14.05.2018 18:00
34234314.05.2018 18:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 2TJ Čierny Brod
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2018 11:00:00
342351 | 16.05.2018 17:00
34235116.05.2018 17:00TJ Čierny Brod7 : 2OFK Abrahám Hoste
342349 | 18.05.2018 17:00
34234918.05.2018 17:00FK Vlčany2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
342347 | 19.05.2018 10:30
34234719.05.2018 10:30FC Pata15 : 1FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342348 | 19.05.2018 10:30
34234819.05.2018 10:30ŠK Váhovce12 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
342354 | 19.05.2018 11:00
34235419.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice8 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342350 | 20.05.2018 11:00
34235020.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača0 : 9FK Veľká Mača
342352 | 20.05.2018 11:00
34235220.05.2018 11:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 4ŠKF Sereď B
342353 | 20.05.2018 11:00
34235320.05.2018 11:00FK Šintava0 : 15FC JELKA
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2018 11:00:00
342359 | 23.05.2018 17:00
34235923.05.2018 17:00OFK Abrahám Hoste3 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342360 | 26.05.2018 10:30
34236026.05.2018 10:30FK Veľká Mača8 : 4FK Vlčany
342358 | 26.05.2018 11:00
34235826.05.2018 11:00ŠKF Sereď B9 : 2TJ Čierny Brod
342356 | 27.05.2018 11:00
34235627.05.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 0FK Šintava
342357 | 27.05.2018 11:00
34235727.05.2018 11:00FC JELKA0 : 6TJ Horné Saliby
342361 | 27.05.2018 11:00
34236127.05.2018 11:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 0ŠK Váhovce
342362 | 27.05.2018 11:00
34236227.05.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 9FC Pata
342355 | 29.05.2018 17:00
34235529.05.2018 17:00FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo3 : 11TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2018 11:00:00
342367 | 31.05.2018 17:00
34236731.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Mača2 : 12ŠKF Sereď B
342366 | 01.06.2018 17:00
34236601.06.2018 17:00FK Vlčany1 : 0OFK Abrahám Hoste
342364 | 02.06.2018 10:30
34236402.06.2018 10:30FC Pata1 : 9ŠK Šoporňa
342365 | 02.06.2018 10:30
34236502.06.2018 10:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 5FK Veľká Mača
342363 | 03.06.2018 11:00
34236303.06.2018 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 9FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342368 | 03.06.2018 11:00
34236803.06.2018 11:00TJ Čierny Brod10 : 5FC JELKA
342369 | 03.06.2018 11:00
34236903.06.2018 11:00TJ Horné Saliby14 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342370 | 03.06.2018 11:00
34237003.06.2018 11:00FK Šintava0 : 11TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2018 11:00:00
342371 | 09.06.2018 10:30
34237109.06.2018 10:30FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo24 : 4FK Šintava
342376 | 09.06.2018 10:30
34237609.06.2018 10:30OFK Abrahám Hoste2 : 7ŠK Váhovce
342377 | 09.06.2018 10:30
34237709.06.2018 10:30FK Veľká Mača5 : 2FC Pata
342372 | 09.06.2018 11:00
34237209.06.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 3TJ Horné Saliby
342375 | 09.06.2018 11:00
34237509.06.2018 11:00ŠKF Sereď B5 : 0FK Vlčany
342373 | 10.06.2018 11:00
34237310.06.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 20TJ Čierny Brod
342374 | 10.06.2018 11:00
34237410.06.2018 11:00FC JELKA6 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342378 | 10.06.2018 11:00
34237810.06.2018 11:00ŠK Šoporňa7 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
Tabuľka MO prípravka - MO prípravka

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠKF Sereď B302325221:857116260
2TJ Čierny Brod302208221:726615210
3TJ Družstevník Trstice302127177:486514200
4FK Vlčany292045157:526413220
5FC Pata302019233:806112160
6FK Veľká Mača291946184:726111160
7ŠK Váhovce302019176:1006110160
8ŠK Šoporňa301929199:77599140
9TJ Horné Saliby3018111214:101558100
10FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo3012315160:176397-60
11FC JELKA2910217139:172326-130
12OFK Abrahám Hoste3010020106:202305-150
13TJ Družstevník Malá Mača30512446:202164-290
14OFK Pusté Úľany29322463:313113-310
15TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby30222639:26082-370
16FK Šintava30012940:36311-440