MO prípravka
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2017 11:00:00
342145 | 19.08.2017 11:00
342145 19.08.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 4 TJ Čierny Brod
342140 | 26.08.2017 10:00
342140 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Veľká Mača 23 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
342139 | 26.08.2017 10:30
342139 26.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Šoporňa 10 : 1 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342141 | 27.08.2017 11:00
342141 27.08.2017 11:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 0 : 20 FC Pata
342143 | 27.08.2017 11:00
342143 27.08.2017 11:00 FC JELKA 2 : 17 FK Vlčany
342144 | 27.08.2017 11:00
342144 27.08.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342142 | 29.08.2017 17:00
342142 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď B 10 : 3 ŠK Váhovce
342146 | 07.09.2017 18:00
342146 07.09.2017 18:00 FK Šintava 3 : 17 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 2 | 01.09.2017 11:00:00
342147 | 01.09.2017 10:00
342147 01.09.2017 10:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 1 : 10 TJ Horné Saliby
342154 | 01.09.2017 10:30
342154 01.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 FK Veľká Mača
342148 | 01.09.2017 11:00
342148 01.09.2017 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 13 : 0 FK Šintava
342149 | 01.09.2017 11:00
342149 01.09.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342150 | 01.09.2017 11:00
342150 01.09.2017 11:00 FK Vlčany 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342151 | 01.09.2017 11:00
342151 01.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Váhovce 5 : 4 FC JELKA
342152 | 01.09.2017 11:00
342152 01.09.2017 11:00 FC Pata 9 : 7 ŠKF Sereď B
342153 | 01.09.2017 11:00
342153 01.09.2017 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 7 OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 11:00:00
342155 | 02.09.2017 10:00
342155 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Veľká Mača 9 : 1 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342156 | 02.09.2017 10:00
342156 02.09.2017 10:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 9 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
342160 | 02.09.2017 11:00
342160 02.09.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 FK Vlčany
342157 | 03.09.2017 11:00
342157 03.09.2017 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 13 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
342158 | 03.09.2017 11:00
342158 03.09.2017 11:00 FC JELKA 2 : 11 FC Pata
342159 | 03.09.2017 11:00
342159 03.09.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 9 ŠK Váhovce
342161 | 03.09.2017 11:00
342161 03.09.2017 11:00 FK Šintava 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342162 | 03.09.2017 11:00
342162 03.09.2017 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 6 : 5 TJ Čierny Brod
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 11:00:00
342170 | 09.09.2017 10:00
342170 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Veľká Mača 10 : 0 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342164 | 10.09.2017 11:00
342164 10.09.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 6 TJ Horné Saliby
342165 | 10.09.2017 11:00
342165 10.09.2017 11:00 FK Vlčany 5 : 0 FK Šintava
342166 | 10.09.2017 11:00
342166 10.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342167 | 10.09.2017 11:00
342167 10.09.2017 11:00 FC Pata 15 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342168 | 10.09.2017 11:00
342168 10.09.2017 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 12 FC JELKA
342169 | 10.09.2017 11:00
342169 10.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 6 : 7 ŠKF Sereď B
342163 | 10.09.2017 14:00
342163 10.09.2017 14:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 3 : 12 TJ Čierny Brod
Kolo 5 | 15.09.2017 11:00:00
342171 | 06.09.2017 17:00
342171 06.09.2017 17:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 4 : 8 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342176 | 13.09.2017 18:00
342176 13.09.2017 18:00 FK Šintava 3 : 11 ŠK Váhovce
342172 | 15.09.2017 11:00
342172 15.09.2017 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 11 : 6 FK Veľká Mača
342177 | 15.09.2017 11:00
342177 15.09.2017 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 7 : 1 FK Vlčany
342173 | 15.09.2017 16:00
342173 15.09.2017 16:00 FC JELKA 0 : 11 ŠK Šoporňa
342174 | 15.09.2017 16:00
342174 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 4 : 4 OFK Pusté Úľany
342175 | 15.09.2017 16:00
342175 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 FC Pata
342178 | 15.09.2017 16:00
342178 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Čierny Brod 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 11:00:00
342181 | 16.09.2017 10:00
342181 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Váhovce 5 : 5 TJ Horné Saliby
342183 | 16.09.2017 11:00
342183 16.09.2017 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 16 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342179 | 17.09.2017 11:00
342179 17.09.2017 11:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342180 | 17.09.2017 11:00
342180 17.09.2017 11:00 FK Vlčany 4 : 0 TJ Čierny Brod
342182 | 17.09.2017 11:00
342182 17.09.2017 11:00 FC Pata 5 : 0 FK Šintava
342185 | 17.09.2017 11:00
342185 17.09.2017 11:00 FK Veľká Mača 15 : 1 FC JELKA
342184 | 29.09.2017 16:30
342184 29.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 14 ŠK Šoporňa
342186 | 18.10.2017 17:00
342186 18.10.2017 17:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 1 : 9 ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2017 17:00:00
342187 | 20.09.2017 17:00
342187 20.09.2017 17:00 ŠKF Sereď B 5 : 1 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342188 | 20.09.2017 17:00
342188 20.09.2017 17:00 FC JELKA 13 : 2 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342189 | 20.09.2017 17:00
342189 20.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 8 FK Veľká Mača
342190 | 20.09.2017 17:00
342190 20.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 4 ŠK Šoporňa
342192 | 20.09.2017 17:00
342192 20.09.2017 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 9 FC Pata
342194 | 20.09.2017 17:00
342194 20.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 12 FK Vlčany
342191 | 21.09.2017 17:00
342191 21.09.2017 17:00 FK Šintava 2 : 5 OFK Pusté Úľany
342193 | 04.10.2017 17:00
342193 04.10.2017 17:00 TJ Čierny Brod 8 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 11:00:00
342201 | 13.09.2017 17:00
342201 13.09.2017 17:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342200 | 23.09.2017 11:00
342200 23.09.2017 11:00 FK Veľká Mača 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342198 | 23.09.2017 14:00
342198 23.09.2017 14:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 15 TJ Horné Saliby
342195 | 24.09.2017 11:00
342195 24.09.2017 11:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 2 : 2 FK Vlčany
342196 | 24.09.2017 11:00
342196 24.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Váhovce 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342197 | 24.09.2017 11:00
342197 24.09.2017 11:00 FC Pata 6 : 3 TJ Čierny Brod
342199 | 24.09.2017 11:00
342199 24.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 0 FK Šintava
342202 | 24.09.2017 11:00
342202 24.09.2017 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 1 : 7 FC JELKA
Kolo 9 | 27.09.2017 17:00:00
342203 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342203 27.09.2017 17:00 FC JELKA 2 : 2 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342205 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342205 27.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 7 : 0 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342206 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342206 27.09.2017 17:00 FK Šintava 2 : 6 FK Veľká Mača
342207 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342207 27.09.2017 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 10 : 5 ŠK Šoporňa
342208 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342208 27.09.2017 17:00 TJ Čierny Brod 14 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
342209 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342209 27.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 6 FC Pata
342210 | 27.09.2017 17:00
342210 27.09.2017 17:00 FK Vlčany 0 : 3 ŠK Váhovce
342204 | 06.10.2017 17:00
342204 06.10.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 9 ŠKF Sereď B
Kolo 10 | 01.10.2017 11:00:00
342215 | 30.09.2017 10:00
342215 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Veľká Mača 3 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
342216 | 30.09.2017 10:00
342216 30.09.2017 10:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 12 : 2 FK Šintava
342213 | 30.09.2017 11:00
342213 30.09.2017 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342212 | 30.09.2017 16:00
342212 30.09.2017 16:00 FC Pata 5 : 5 FK Vlčany
342211 | 01.10.2017 11:00
342211 01.10.2017 11:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 3 : 8 ŠK Váhovce
342214 | 01.10.2017 11:00
342214 01.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 3 TJ Čierny Brod
342217 | 01.10.2017 11:00
342217 01.10.2017 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342218 | 01.10.2017 11:00
342218 01.10.2017 11:00 FC JELKA 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 11 | 08.10.2017 11:00:00
342226 | 07.10.2017 10:00
342226 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Váhovce 6 : 5 FC Pata
342220 | 07.10.2017 11:00
342220 07.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 2 FC JELKA
342221 | 08.10.2017 11:00
342221 08.10.2017 11:00 FK Šintava 0 : 16 ŠKF Sereď B
342222 | 08.10.2017 11:00
342222 08.10.2017 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 11 : 3 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342224 | 08.10.2017 11:00
342224 08.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 10 ŠK Šoporňa
342225 | 08.10.2017 11:00
342225 08.10.2017 11:00 FK Vlčany 11 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
342223 | 08.10.2017 13:30
342223 08.10.2017 13:30 TJ Čierny Brod 4 : 2 FK Veľká Mača
342219 | 13.10.2017 17:00
342219 13.10.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 4 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
Kolo 12 | 15.10.2017 11:00:00
342231 | 11.10.2017 17:00
342231 11.10.2017 17:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 3 : 9 TJ Čierny Brod
342230 | 14.10.2017 10:00
342230 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Veľká Mača 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342227 | 15.10.2017 11:00
342227 15.10.2017 11:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 5 : 3 FC Pata
342228 | 15.10.2017 11:00
342228 15.10.2017 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 13 ŠK Váhovce
342229 | 15.10.2017 11:00
342229 15.10.2017 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 4 FK Vlčany
342232 | 15.10.2017 11:00
342232 15.10.2017 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 6 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
342233 | 15.10.2017 11:00
342233 15.10.2017 11:00 FC JELKA 9 : 1 FK Šintava
342234 | 15.10.2017 15:00
342234 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 9 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 13 | 22.10.2017 11:00:00
342236 | 21.10.2017 10:00
342236 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Šintava 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342239 | 21.10.2017 10:00
342239 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 : 6 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342241 | 21.10.2017 10:00
342241 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Váhovce 13 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
342235 | 21.10.2017 11:00
342235 21.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342242 | 21.10.2017 16:00
342242 21.10.2017 16:00 FC Pata 23 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
342237 | 22.10.2017 11:00
342237 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 11 : 5 FC JELKA
342238 | 22.10.2017 11:00
342238 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 3 : 6 ŠKF Sereď B
342240 | 22.10.2017 11:00
342240 22.10.2017 11:00 FK Vlčany 2 : 2 FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 14 | 29.10.2017 11:00:00
342249 | 20.10.2017 16:00
342249 20.10.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 10 TJ Horné Saliby
342245 | 28.10.2017 10:00
342245 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Veľká Mača 3 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
342246 | 28.10.2017 10:00
342246 28.10.2017 10:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 1 : 11 FK Vlčany
342247 | 28.10.2017 10:00
342247 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď B 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342250 | 28.10.2017 11:00
342250 28.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 16 : 0 FK Šintava
342248 | 29.10.2017 11:00
342248 29.10.2017 11:00 FC JELKA 0 : 10 TJ Čierny Brod
342243 | 02.11.2017 16:00
342243 02.11.2017 16:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 16 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
342244 | 03.11.2017 16:00
342244 03.11.2017 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 FC Pata
Kolo 15 | 05.11.2017 11:00:00
342252 | 01.11.2017 10:00
342252 01.11.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342256 | 04.11.2017 10:00
342256 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Váhovce 8 : 2 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
342255 04.11.2017 11:00 FK Vlčany 3 : 2 ŠKF Sereď B
342257 | 04.11.2017 16:00
342257 04.11.2017 16:00 FC Pata 4 : 3 FK Veľká Mača
342251 | 05.11.2017 11:00
342251 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Šintava 2 : 15 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342253 | 05.11.2017 11:00
342253 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342254 | 05.11.2017 11:00
342254 05.11.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 4 FC JELKA
342258 | 05.11.2017 11:00
342258 05.11.2017 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 12 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 16 | 18.03.2018 11:00:00
342261 | 08.06.2018 17:00
342261 08.06.2018 17:00 FC Pata 8 : 0 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342262 | 13.06.2018 18:00
342262 13.06.2018 18:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 4 ŠKF Sereď B
342259 | 16.06.2018 11:00
342259 16.06.2018 11:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 5 : 14 ŠK Šoporňa
342260 | 16.06.2018 11:00
342260 16.06.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 8 FK Veľká Mača
342263 | 16.06.2018 11:00
342263 16.06.2018 11:00 FK Vlčany 6 : 1 FC JELKA
342264 | 16.06.2018 11:00
342264 16.06.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342265 | 16.06.2018 11:00
342265 16.06.2018 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342266 | 16.06.2018 11:00
342266 16.06.2018 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 15 : 5 FK Šintava
Kolo 17 | 25.03.2018 11:00:00
342272 | 10.04.2018 16:30
342272 10.04.2018 16:30 ŠKF Sereď B 6 : 2 FC Pata
342267 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342267 11.04.2018 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 5 : 1 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342268 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342268 11.04.2018 16:00 FK Šintava 0 : 18 TJ Čierny Brod
342269 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342269 11.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342270 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342270 11.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 9 FK Vlčany
342271 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342271 11.04.2018 16:00 FC JELKA 3 : 6 ŠK Váhovce
342273 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342273 11.04.2018 16:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 2 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
342274 | 11.04.2018 16:00
342274 11.04.2018 16:00 FK Veľká Mača 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 01.04.2018 11:00:00
342275 | 31.03.2018 10:30
342275 31.03.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 4 : 6 FK Veľká Mača
342278 | 31.03.2018 10:30
342278 31.03.2018 10:30 FC Pata 6 : 2 FC JELKA
342279 | 31.03.2018 10:30
342279 31.03.2018 10:30 ŠK Váhovce 11 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342277 | 01.04.2018 11:00
342277 01.04.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 14 ŠKF Sereď B
342280 | 01.04.2018 11:00
342280 01.04.2018 11:00 FK Vlčany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342281 | 01.04.2018 11:00
342281 01.04.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 3 : 1 FK Šintava
342276 | 04.04.2018 17:00
342276 04.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 12 : 0 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342282 | 04.04.2018 18:00
342282 04.04.2018 18:00 TJ Čierny Brod 4 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 19 | 08.04.2018 11:00:00
342290 | 07.04.2018 10:30
342290 07.04.2018 10:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 2 : 8 FK Veľká Mača
342286 | 07.04.2018 11:00
342286 07.04.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 5 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
342287 | 07.04.2018 11:00
342287 07.04.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 13 FC Pata
342283 | 08.04.2018 11:00
342283 08.04.2018 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 13 : 0 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342284 | 08.04.2018 11:00
342284 08.04.2018 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342285 | 08.04.2018 11:00
342285 08.04.2018 11:00 FK Šintava 1 : 13 FK Vlčany
342288 | 08.04.2018 11:00
342288 08.04.2018 11:00 FC JELKA 14 : 5 OFK Pusté Úľany
342289 | 08.04.2018 11:00
342289 08.04.2018 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 3 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 20 | 15.04.2018 11:00:00
342291 | 14.04.2018 10:30
342291 14.04.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 10 : 4 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342292 | 14.04.2018 10:30
342292 14.04.2018 10:30 FK Veľká Mača 2 : 2 ŠKF Sereď B
342295 | 14.04.2018 10:30
342295 14.04.2018 10:30 FC Pata 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342296 | 14.04.2018 10:30
342296 14.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Váhovce 16 : 0 FK Šintava
342293 | 15.04.2018 11:00
342293 15.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 12 : 0 FC JELKA
342294 | 15.04.2018 11:00
342294 15.04.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342298 | 15.04.2018 11:00
342298 15.04.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 9 TJ Čierny Brod
342297 | 15.04.2018 13:30
342297 15.04.2018 13:30 FK Vlčany 3 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 21 | 22.04.2018 11:00:00
342306 | 19.04.2018 17:00
342306 19.04.2018 17:00 ŠKF Sereď B 13 : 2 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342303 | 21.04.2018 11:00
342303 21.04.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 19 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
342299 | 22.04.2018 11:00
342299 22.04.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 3 : 11 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342300 | 22.04.2018 11:00
342300 22.04.2018 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 2 : 4 FK Vlčany
342301 | 22.04.2018 11:00
342301 22.04.2018 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 5 ŠK Váhovce
342302 | 22.04.2018 11:00
342302 22.04.2018 11:00 FK Šintava 0 : 21 FC Pata
342304 | 22.04.2018 11:00
342304 22.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342305 | 22.04.2018 11:00
342305 22.04.2018 11:00 FC JELKA 3 : 6 FK Veľká Mača
Kolo 22 | 29.04.2018 11:00:00
342307 | 28.04.2018 10:30
342307 28.04.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 4 : 4 ŠKF Sereď B
342309 | 28.04.2018 10:30
342309 28.04.2018 10:30 FK Veľká Mača 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342312 | 28.04.2018 10:30
342312 28.04.2018 10:30 FC Pata 7 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
342313 | 28.04.2018 10:30
342313 28.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 5 TJ Čierny Brod
342310 | 29.04.2018 11:00
342310 29.04.2018 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342314 | 29.04.2018 11:00
342314 29.04.2018 11:00 FK Vlčany 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342311 | 29.04.2018 17:00
342311 29.04.2018 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 16 : 4 FK Šintava
342308 | 04.05.2018 17:00
342308 04.05.2018 17:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 2 : 1 FC JELKA
Kolo 23 | 01.05.2018 11:00:00
342322 | 26.04.2018 17:30
342322 26.04.2018 17:30 FC JELKA 4 : 9 ŠKF Sereď B
342315 | 01.05.2018 11:00
342315 01.05.2018 11:00 FK Vlčany 6 : 2 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342316 | 01.05.2018 11:00
342316 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 10 ŠK Váhovce
342317 | 01.05.2018 11:00
342317 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 5 : 2 FC Pata
342318 | 01.05.2018 11:00
342318 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 13 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
342319 | 01.05.2018 11:00
342319 01.05.2018 11:00 FK Šintava 1 : 19 ŠK Šoporňa
342320 | 01.05.2018 11:00
342320 01.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 2 FK Veľká Mača
342321 | 01.05.2018 13:00
342321 01.05.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 8 OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 11:00:00
342323 | 05.05.2018 10:30
342323 05.05.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 7 : 4 FC JELKA
342325 | 05.05.2018 10:30
342325 05.05.2018 10:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 1 : 9 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342326 | 05.05.2018 10:30
342326 05.05.2018 10:30 FK Veľká Mača 17 : 2 FK Šintava
342329 | 05.05.2018 10:30
342329 05.05.2018 10:30 FC Pata 18 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342330 | 05.05.2018 10:30
342330 05.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 0 FK Vlčany
342324 | 06.05.2018 11:00
342324 06.05.2018 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 13 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342328 | 06.05.2018 11:00
342328 06.05.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 10 TJ Čierny Brod
342327 | 23.05.2018 17:30
342327 23.05.2018 17:30 ŠK Šoporňa 6 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2018 11:00:00
342331 | 08.05.2018 11:00
342331 08.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Váhovce 5 : 4 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342332 | 08.05.2018 11:00
342332 08.05.2018 11:00 FK Vlčany 5 : 1 FC Pata
342333 | 08.05.2018 11:00
342333 08.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 7 : 4 OFK Pusté Úľany
342334 | 08.05.2018 11:00
342334 08.05.2018 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
342337 | 08.05.2018 11:00
342337 08.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 6 : 2 ŠKF Sereď B
342338 | 08.05.2018 11:00
342338 08.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 9 FC JELKA
342335 | 17.05.2018 17:30
342335 17.05.2018 17:30 TJ Horné Saliby 8 : 2 FK Veľká Mača
342336 | 22.05.2018 17:00
342336 22.05.2018 17:00 FK Šintava 2 : 17 OFK Abrahám Hoste
Kolo 26 | 13.05.2018 11:00:00
342339 | 12.05.2018 10:30
342339 12.05.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342342 | 12.05.2018 10:30
342342 12.05.2018 10:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 3 : 10 TJ Horné Saliby
342346 | 12.05.2018 10:30
342346 12.05.2018 10:30 FC Pata 4 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
342340 | 13.05.2018 11:00
342340 13.05.2018 11:00 FC JELKA 3 : 8 TJ Družstevník Trstice
342341 | 13.05.2018 11:00
342341 13.05.2018 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 13 : 1 FK Šintava
342344 | 13.05.2018 11:00
342344 13.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342345 | 13.05.2018 11:00
342345 13.05.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 10 FK Vlčany
342343 | 14.05.2018 18:00
342343 14.05.2018 18:00 FK Veľká Mača 3 : 2 TJ Čierny Brod
Kolo 27 | 20.05.2018 11:00:00
342351 | 16.05.2018 17:00
342351 16.05.2018 17:00 TJ Čierny Brod 7 : 2 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342349 | 18.05.2018 17:00
342349 18.05.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
342347 | 19.05.2018 10:30
342347 19.05.2018 10:30 FC Pata 15 : 1 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342348 | 19.05.2018 10:30
342348 19.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Váhovce 12 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
342354 | 19.05.2018 11:00
342354 19.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342350 | 20.05.2018 11:00
342350 20.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 0 : 9 FK Veľká Mača
342352 | 20.05.2018 11:00
342352 20.05.2018 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 4 ŠKF Sereď B
342353 | 20.05.2018 11:00
342353 20.05.2018 11:00 FK Šintava 0 : 15 FC JELKA
Kolo 28 | 27.05.2018 11:00:00
342359 | 23.05.2018 17:00
342359 23.05.2018 17:00 OFK Abrahám Hoste 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342360 | 26.05.2018 10:30
342360 26.05.2018 10:30 FK Veľká Mača 8 : 4 FK Vlčany
342358 | 26.05.2018 11:00
342358 26.05.2018 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 9 : 2 TJ Čierny Brod
342356 | 27.05.2018 11:00
342356 27.05.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 4 : 0 FK Šintava
342357 | 27.05.2018 11:00
342357 27.05.2018 11:00 FC JELKA 0 : 6 TJ Horné Saliby
342361 | 27.05.2018 11:00
342361 27.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
342362 | 27.05.2018 11:00
342362 27.05.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 9 FC Pata
342355 | 29.05.2018 17:00
342355 29.05.2018 17:00 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 3 : 11 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 29 | 03.06.2018 11:00:00
342367 | 31.05.2018 17:00
342367 31.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 : 12 ŠKF Sereď B
342366 | 01.06.2018 17:00
342366 01.06.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany 1 : 0 OFK Abrahám Hoste
342364 | 02.06.2018 10:30
342364 02.06.2018 10:30 FC Pata 1 : 9 ŠK Šoporňa
342365 | 02.06.2018 10:30
342365 02.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 5 FK Veľká Mača
342363 | 03.06.2018 11:00
342363 03.06.2018 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 9 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
342368 | 03.06.2018 11:00
342368 03.06.2018 11:00 TJ Čierny Brod 10 : 5 FC JELKA
342369 | 03.06.2018 11:00
342369 03.06.2018 11:00 TJ Horné Saliby 14 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
342370 | 03.06.2018 11:00
342370 03.06.2018 11:00 FK Šintava 0 : 11 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 30 | 10.06.2018 11:00:00
342371 | 09.06.2018 10:30
342371 09.06.2018 10:30 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 24 : 4 FK Šintava
342376 | 09.06.2018 10:30
342376 09.06.2018 10:30 OFK Abrahám Hoste 2 : 7 ŠK Váhovce
342377 | 09.06.2018 10:30
342377 09.06.2018 10:30 FK Veľká Mača 5 : 2 FC Pata
342372 | 09.06.2018 11:00
342372 09.06.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 5 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
342375 | 09.06.2018 11:00
342375 09.06.2018 11:00 ŠKF Sereď B 5 : 0 FK Vlčany
342373 | 10.06.2018 11:00
342373 10.06.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 20 TJ Čierny Brod
342374 | 10.06.2018 11:00
342374 10.06.2018 11:00 FC JELKA 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
342378 | 10.06.2018 11:00
342378 10.06.2018 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 7 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
Tabuľka MO prípravka - MO prípravka

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠKF Sereď B 30 23 2 5 221:85 71 16 26 0
2 TJ Čierny Brod 30 22 0 8 221:72 66 15 21 0
3 TJ Družstevník Trstice 30 21 2 7 177:48 65 14 20 0
4 FK Vlčany 29 20 4 5 157:52 64 13 22 0
5 FC Pata 30 20 1 9 233:80 61 12 16 0
6 FK Veľká Mača 29 19 4 6 184:72 61 11 16 0
7 ŠK Váhovce 30 20 1 9 176:100 61 10 16 0
8 ŠK Šoporňa 30 19 2 9 199:77 59 9 14 0
9 TJ Horné Saliby 30 18 1 11 214:101 55 8 10 0
10 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 30 12 3 15 160:176 39 7 -6 0
11 FC JELKA 29 10 2 17 139:172 32 6 -13 0
12 OFK Abrahám Hoste 30 10 0 20 106:202 30 5 -15 0
13 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 30 5 1 24 46:202 16 4 -29 0
14 OFK Pusté Úľany 29 3 2 24 63:313 11 3 -31 0
15 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 30 2 2 26 39:260 8 2 -37 0
16 FK Šintava 30 0 1 29 40:363 1 1 -44 0